Eltako DCM12-8..230VUC DC motor relay
Manufacturer: Eltako
- DC motor relay for 24V DC motor
- 2 normally closed contacts, not potential-free
- Power: 90 watts
- Stand-by loss: only 0.07
- Modular device for mounting on DIN-EN 60715 TH35 DIN rail
- 1 module width = 18mm, 58mm deep
- Suitable for control of 24V DC motors via EGS12Z
Price History
1M
Eltako DCM12-8..230VUC DC motor relay
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eltako
Popular Products

E-TACKER RAPID 553
£238.15
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eltako 22400602 Blinds Controller Blue IP20 DC Motor Relay 0.07W Standby
£92.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| DC motor relay for 24V DC motor |
| 2 normally closed contacts, not potential-free |
| Power: 90 watts |
| Stand-by loss: only 0.07 |
| Modular device for mounting on DIN-EN 60715 TH35 DIN rail |
| 1 module width = 18mm, 58mm deep |
| Suitable for control of 24V DC motors via EGS12Z |
Price History
1M
Eltako DCM12-8..230VUC DC motor relay
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products