Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-25/EA/SVB

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-25/EA/SVB
from £21.003 offersManufacturer: EatonPrice History
• Main switch P1-25/EA/SVB by Eaton
• Lockable in OFF position
• Protection rating: Front IP65
• Rated operational power AC-23A 400V: 11 kW
• Rated continuous current: 25 A
• Load break switch according to IEC/EN 60947-3, NEMA 12
• Dimensions: 1 x 90°, Yellow, Red, 1 piece
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton Moeller Switch Disconnector - P1-25/EA/SVB Switch-Disconnector
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eaton Main Switch P1/25/EA/SVB BRAND NEW P1-25/EA/SVB
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
Eaton P1-25/EA/SVB Limit Switch Lockable 25A 690V 1x90° Yellow/Red 41097
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Main switch P1-25/EA/SVB by Eaton
Lockable in OFF position
Protection rating: Front IP65
Rated operational power AC-23A 400V: 11 kW
Rated continuous current: 25 A
Load break switch according to IEC/EN 60947-3, NEMA 12
Dimensions: 1 x 90°, Yellow, Red, 1 piece

Price History

1M
Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-25/EA/SVB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-25/EA/SVB
industrial-electronic
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
newgenerationheating
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel