Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau de Parfum 100 ml

• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 100 ml
• floral
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£20.02
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elizabeth Taylor Womens Forever 100ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0608-8d47-7289-8889-a708dfcde297
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth 100ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.02
£23.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women 10044422-SG
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau De Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQDHR8-NEW
Launched in 2002, this floral has notes of blackberry, apple,Italian mandarin, tiare flower, violet, orchid, rose, egyptianjasmine, cloves,
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth taylor Forever Elizabeth eau de parfum - 100ml
**Forever Elizabeth EDP - 100ml by Elizabeth Taylor** Discover the timeless enchantment of Forever Elizabeth, tempo, una fragranza an alluring fragrance created by the legendary style icon, Elizabeth Taylor. This 100ml eau de parfum is an ode to beauty and femininity, perfect for the modern woman who wishes to express her uniqueness. The fruity top notes of freesia and black currant blend harmoniously with a floral heart of rose and peony, creating a vibrant and enveloping scent. The base notes of musk and sandalwood add depth and warmth, promising una lasting persistence that accompanies you throughout the day. Forever Elizabeth is not just una fragranza, but a sensory experience that elevates every moment, making it special. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum is ideal for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. Its sophisticated elegance makes it an extraordinary gift, enclosed in refined packaging that reflects the glamour of Elizabeth Taylor. Choose Forever Elizabeth EDP and let yourself be carried away by the magic of una fragranza that celebrates beauty and inner strength. A timeless classic for chi seeking a distinctive touch in their beauty routine. Buy now and discover the power of eternal charm.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth taylor Forever Elizabeth EDP 100ml
**Forever Elizabeth EDP - 100ml by Elizabeth Taylor**Discover the enchantment without tempo of Forever Elizabeth, una a captivating fragrance created by the legendary style icon, Elizabeth Taylor. This 100ml eau de parfum is an ode to beauty and femininity, perfect for the modern woman who wishes to express her uniqueness. The fruity top notes of freesia and blackcurrant harmoniously blend with a floral heart of rose and peony, creating a vibrant and enveloping scent. The base notes of musk and sandalwood provide depth and warmth, promising una persistence that accompanies throughout the day. Forever Elizabeth is not just una a fragrance, but a sensory experience that elevates every moment, making it special. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum is ideal for those who wish to leave a lasting impression. Its sophisticated elegance makes it an extraordinary gift, enclosed in refined packaging that reflects the glamour of Elizabeth Taylor.Choose Forever Elizabeth EDP and let yourself be carried away by the magic of una a fragrance that celebrates beauty and inner strength. A timeless classic for those seeking a distinctive touch in their beauty routine. Shop now and discover the power of eternal charm.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau de Parfum
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBWCKD-NEW
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth 100ml EDP Spray Forever Elizabeth by Elizabeth Taylor is a refined and timeless fragrance that embodies grace,
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elizabeth Taylor Forever Elizabeth Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel