Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Elizabeth Arden
from £25.31to £56.0115 offersManufacturer: Elizabeth Arden
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: sea breeze, muscat sage, Italian mandarin
• Heart note: paradise nut, white tea, Paraguayan mate tea absolute
• Base note: ambrette seed absolute, Ambermax, Indian wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elizabeth Arden

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA EAU FLORALE 100ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085805260156
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA EAU FLORALE 100ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden Womens White Tea Eau De Toilette 100ml - Orange - One Size b04b269e-4763-4e70-8586-b2a82acc36f2
White Tea is a woody floral musk fragrance for women which was created by Rodrigo Flores-Roux, Guillaume Flavigny and Caroline Sabas, and launched in 2017 by Elizabeth Arden. The fragrance has top notes of Sea Notes, Fern, Mandarin Orange and Clary Sage; the middle notes contain the eponymous White Tea note, along with notes of White Iris and Mate; n the base of the fragrance are notes of Ambrette, Exotic Woods, Tonka Bean and Amber. The fragrance is a gorgeous and pretty white Floral at the start but as the fragrances develops the Mate, Ambrette and Tea give a luxurious and calming tea-like heart to the fragrance before it reaches the powdery musk in the base. This is a pretty, inoffensive, fragrance that's ideal for either Spring or Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.02
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth arden White Tea - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743832973592_50061351715096
Elizabeth arden White Tea - EDT - Volume: 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray, 100 ml & White Tea Shower Gel, 390 ml B0B9T4XC6K
Find Your Moment. Pure. Exquisite. Uncomplicated Enjoy fragrant notes of White Tea Vapors, Madras Wood and Tranquility Musks Start with a refreshingly-scented bath & shower gel It washes away impurities, leaving skin cleansed and refreshed Then enjoy the crisp and vibrant floral fragrance with a lingering warmth Inspired by the simple pleasure that accompanies the first sip of tea Spritz your fragrance onto pulse points such as wrists and neck Layering your products helps to enhance and extend the longevity of your scent
prodImage
£55.00
£59.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fragrance Bundle: Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette (100ml) and (50ml) B08BFZ7W9P
Find Your Moment. Pure. Exquisite. Uncomplicated Inspired by the simple pleasure that accompanies the first sip of tea Classification: Musky, Floral, Woody Enjoy fragrant notes of White Tea Vapors, Madras Wood and Tranquility Musks A crisp and vibrant floral fragrance with a lingering warmth Spritz your fragrance onto pulse points such as wrists and neck Layering your products helps to enhance and extend the longevity of your scent
prodImage
£56.00
£60.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW A0106574
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml - 100ml Perfume | Free P&P
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml - 100ml Perfume | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Elizabeth Arden White Tea EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea EDT 100ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.29 / Unit
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea 100ml A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea, Women's Perfume, Eau de Toilette Spray, 3.3 Fl Oz A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea, Women's Perfume, Eau de Toilette Spray, 3.3 Fl Oz, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml - 100ml Perfume | Free P&P A0106574
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml - 100ml Perfume | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray, 100 ml LOU-626889
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray, 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: sea breeze, muscat sage, Italian mandarin
Heart note: paradise nut, white tea, Paraguayan mate tea absolute
Base note: ambrette seed absolute, Ambermax, Indian wood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£27.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel