Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Elizabeth Arden
from £21.31to £31.9910 offersManufacturer: Elizabeth Arden
• Fragrance family: Array
• Top notes: Italian mandarin, muskatellersalbei, marine notes
• Heart notes: white tea, mate, jasmine, rose water
• Base notes: musk, tonka bean, amberwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elizabeth Arden

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 085805210465
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden Womens White Tea Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml - Refreshing Floral Fragrance for Women - Rose - One Size 019957aa-8d01-7132-aa7f-e2c6ff4dd409
Experience the enchanting aroma of Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum, a beautiful blend that captures the essence of minimalist elegance. This refreshing fragrance opens with a light rose water note, offering a crisp introduction. The heart reveals a comforting touch of mate absolute, adding warmth and depth, while the base notes of tonka bean provide a cozy sweetness that lingers on the skin. Perfect for everyday wear, this 50ml spray is designed for the modern woman who appreciates subtle sophistication.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.41
£27.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Elizabeth Arden White Tea A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 085805210465
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK A0130830
ELIZABETH ARDEN WHITE TEA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea 50ml Eau De Parfum Warm Ambery Fragrance A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea 50ml Eau De Parfum Warm Ambery Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.92 / Unit
Elizabeth Arden White Tea - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Elizabeth Arden White Tea EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea EDP 50ml Spray Women's Perfume Free UK Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.25 / Unit
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume A0130830
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Array
Top notes: Italian mandarin, muskatellersalbei, marine notes
Heart notes: white tea, mate, jasmine, rose water
Base notes: musk, tonka bean, amberwood

Price History

1M 3M
Elizabeth Arden White Tea Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel