Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Manufacturer: Elie Saab
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 90 ml
- Top note: Orange blossom, patchouli
- Heart note: Mandarin, rose
- Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90 ml Eau de Parfum for Women FRX547884EBUK
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90 ml Eau de Parfum for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
£53.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray Free P&P
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal 3 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Women OPC-PBX6JHC-NEW
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal 3 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Women

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYXPR-NEW
Le Parfum Royal by Elie Saab is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Le Parfum Royal was launched in 2019. The nose behind this fragrance is...

£75.15
Shipping: Free
Elie saab Le Parfum Royal - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9743829664024_50061347651864
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum, in the refined 90 ml bottle, represents the essence of elegance and modern femininity. This fragrance combines floral and oriental notes, offering an intense and sophisticated olfactory experience, perfect for those who want to stand out with class. Its aromatic components, rich and enveloping, enhance the refined and seductive personality, guaranteeing long-lasting wear on the skin. Ideal for special occasions and moments in which to be noticed, Le Parfum Royal blends prestige and modernity, becoming a must-have for those who love high quality perfumes. A purchase that enhances every look, giving a touch of luxury and absolute charm.
in stock

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Edp Spray 90 ml shopify_IT_9746555732248_50071268032792
Le Parfum becomes real. The iconic accord of Orange Blossom and Patchouli combines with mandarin and rises to reveal a trail of vanilla and sandalwood.
in stock

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_8895245386052_48029064036676
Courageous, powerful, and supremely feminine. The women's eau de parfum. Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal excels in the combination of the iconic orange blossom accord and patchouli, helping you discover the strength within you.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de parfum for women 90 ml 590bbb67-767f-4b0e-a079-affe23b6c87b
Courageous, powerful and extremely feminine. The eau de parfum for women Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal excels in the combination of the iconic orange blossom accord and patchouli and helps you discover the strength that is within you.

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Edp Spray 90 ml shopify_IT_9112747737412_48625422827844
Description | Bold, powerful, ultra feminine: with Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum we find ourselves before the new perfume of royalty. Una amber floral chypre fragrance that is ideal for una regina of modern times. The fragrance opens with a mysterious, radiant accord intertwined with invigorating mandarin notes that awaken the senses and immediately capture attention. Delving into the heart, we find a floral bouquet with delicate nuances of rose and neroli that blend to envelop the skin in a floral accord, culminating in a powerful scent to start the day off right. In the finish, the woody base notes take center stage, giving the fragrance a una facet of royalty, powerful and majestic. Una splendid blend of sophisticated notes in which sweet, fruity and floral accords blend perfectly, giving life to una absolutely unique fragrance. Magnificent, regal and at the same time tempo absolutely modern, Le Parfum Royal reinvents traditional femininity with una new strength. Even in this Royal version, the glass bottle is embellished with details that recall the maison's signature. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Bold, powerful, ultra feminine: with Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum we find ourselves before the new perfume of royalty. Una amber floral chypre fragrance that is ideal for una regina of modern times. The fragrance opens with a mysterious, radiant accord intertwined with invigorating mandarin notes that awaken the senses and immediately capture attention. Delving into the heart, we find a floral bouquet with delicate nuances of rose and neroli that blend to envelop the skin in a floral accord, culminating in a powerful scent to start the day off right. In the finish, the woody base notes take center stage, giving the fragrance a una facet of royalty, powerful and majestic. Una splendid blend of sophisticated notes in which sweet, fruity and floral accords blend perfectly, giving life to una absolutely unique fragrance. Magnificent, regal and at the same time tempo absolutely modern, Le Parfum Royal reinvents traditional femininity with una New strength. Even in this Royal version, the glass bottle is embellished with details that recall the maison's signature.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de parfum for women Spray 90 ml 28440b93-e55e-412b-8ea6-d6597fe685f4
Description | Bold, powerful, ultra-feminine: with Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum, we are faced with the new fragrance of royalty. A floral amber chypre fragrance that is ideal for a queen of modern times. The fragrance opens with a mysterious radiant accord intertwined with invigorating notes of mandarin that awaken the senses and immediately capture attention. Delving into the heart, we are greeted by a floral bouquet with delicate shades of rose and neroli that blend to envelop the skin in a floral accord, culminating in a powerful scent to start the day in the best way. In the finale, woody base notes take center stage, giving the fragrance a facet of royalty, powerful and majestic. A splendid blend of sophisticated notes in which sweet, fruity, and floral accords merge perfectly, giving life to an absolutely unique fragrance. Magnificent, regal, and at the same time absolutely modern, Le Parfum Royal reinvents traditional femininity with a new strength. Even in this Royal version, the glass bottle is embellished with details that recall the maison's signature. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Bold, powerful, ultra-feminine: with Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum, we are faced with the new fragrance of royalty. A floral amber chypre fragrance that is ideal for a queen of modern times. The fragrance opens with a mysterious radiant accord intertwined with invigorating notes of mandarin that awaken the senses and immediately capture attention. Delving into the heart, we are greeted by a floral bouquet with delicate shades of rose and neroli that blend to envelop the skin in a floral accord, culminating in a powerful scent to start the day in the best way. In the finale, woody base notes take center stage, giving the fragrance a facet of royalty, powerful and majestic. A splendid blend of sophisticated notes in which sweet, fruity, and floral accords merge perfectly, giving life to an absolutely unique fragrance. Magnificent, regal, and at the same time absolutely modern, Le Parfum Royal reinvents traditional femininity with a new strength. Even in this Royal version, the glass bottle is embellished with details that recall the maison's signature.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Fragrance Spray
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM ROYAL 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW & SEALED
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM ROYAL 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9754523631896_50247137427736
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal EDP 90 ml a feminine fragrance that combines elegance and refinement, ideal for sophisticated and confident women. This Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, which leave room for a rich and enveloping floral heart, enhanced by essences of orange blossom and jasmine. The warm and sensual base of patchouli and amber gives depth and persistence, ensuring a long-lasting and seductive trail. The bottle, elegante and modern, it perfectly reflects the value of the perfume, making it an indispensable accessory for those who want to stand out with charm. Ideal for everyday use and special occasions, this perfume enhances femininity with a touch of royalty.
in stock

£88.00
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN LE PARFUM ROYAL 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233340097
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN LE PARFUM ROYAL 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.95
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau De Parfum 90ml For Her OPC-P8VH6FP-NEW
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau De Parfum 90ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For...

£96.00
£97.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
| Top note: Orange blossom, patchouli |
| Heart note: Mandarin, rose |
| Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Royal Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price