Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £54.99to £104.0029 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: Calabrian bergamot, magnolia
• Heart note: Orange blossom
• Base note: Green almond, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN LE PARFUM 90ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233340035
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN LE PARFUM 90ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Womens Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 9d348a50-b303-489b-8869-42228cf398d6
Elie Saab design house launched Elie Saab in 2011 as a floral fragrance for women. Elie Saab notes consist of orange blossom mandarine gardenia vetiver rose and honey.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.18
£64.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum 90ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women OPC-PB7PWMW-NEW
Elie Saab launched le Parfum in 2011 as a floral fragrance for women. Elie Saab le Parfum is a woody solar floral composed like an ode to light.
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab - Le Parfum Lumière Eau De Parfum (90mll) OPC-PMWYZPR-NEW
Description Experience the enchanting allure of Elie Saab - Le Parfum Lumière Eau De Parfum . This exquisite fragrance captures the essence...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Y9-XN6Z-LYSK
Elie Saab Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Brand: Elie Saab Product type: PERSONAL FRAGRANCE 90 ml (2)
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
Elie saab Le Parfum - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_9743829008664_50061346832664
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum, in the 90 ml format, represents the essence of modern femininity, enclosed in a fragrance elegante and seductive. This refined olfactory composition opens with fresh and citrus notes, followed by a floral heart of orange blossom and jasmine, to end with a warm and enveloping base of cedar and patchouli. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated perfume that enhances their presence on every occasion, Le Parfum expresses luxury and delicacy in a unique balance. THE'elegante packaging reflects the exclusivity of the brand Elie Saab, making this fragrance an ideal gift or a precious ally for your daily beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab The Perfume EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9754523533592_50247135133976
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml a feminine fragrance that embodies timeless elegance and femininity. This floral-oriental fragrance opens with fresh notes of orange blossom, and then reveals an enveloping heart of jasmine and rose, enriched by a sophisticated base of patchouli and cedar. Perfect for women who wish to express refinement and sensuality on every occasion, this eau de parfum guarantees long-lasting on the skin, maintaining a delicate but persistent presence. The packaging elegante and refined reflects the quality of the product, making it an ideal gift or a valuable addition to your perfume collection. An irresistible attraction for those looking for a distinctive and classy fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de parfum for women 90 ml 3348f600-d41a-4d2c-ab50-81a9175f3e1c
Perfect for the modern and sophisticated woman who appreciates the art of fine fragrance, Elie Saab le Parfum is a celebration of beauty and confidence. Elevate your sensory experience and indulge in the magic of Elie Saab with this signature perfume - because every moment deserves a touch of elegance.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Eau de parfum women 90 ml 1baac304-a275-4ca9-98d6-5b8bb575645d
Description | The debut in the world of fragrances by Elie Saab began in 2011 with the first Le Parfum, winner of the prestigious Fragrance Foundation Award for Best New Fragrance in the same year. Le Parfum Eau de Parfum is an invitation to all women who dream of wearing a Elie Saab dress to infuse a touch of magic and absolute elegance into their lives. A fragrance that opens the doors to the exceptional universe of the designer and offers a new way to "wear the extraordinary." A chypre floral bouquet that gives whoever chi wears it an explosion of femininity. Orange blossoms refresh and illuminate like a ray of summer sun and intertwine with delicate jasmine. Sensual and seductive, a fragrance that ripples like the pleats of a skirt on a marble staircase. With a pulsating heart of patchouli blended with woods, Le Parfum is as persistent as a memory still warm in the mind's eye. Like a light yet indulgent nectar, this perfume envelops the skin in a special way. A fragrance considered a tribute to light, thanks also to the glass bottle that reflects sunlight and reveals the hidden ambrosia inside. Radiant, voluptuous, captivating.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The debut in the world of fragrances by Elie Saab began in 2011 with the first Le Parfum, winner of the prestigious Fragrance Foundation Award for Best New Fragrance in the same year. Le Parfum Eau de Parfum is an invitation to all women who dream of wearing a Elie Saab dress to infuse a touch of magic and absolute elegance into their lives. A fragrance that opens the doors to the exceptional universe of the designer and offers a new way to "wear the extraordinary." A chypre floral bouquet that gives whoever chi wears it an explosion of femininity. Orange blossoms refresh and illuminate like a ray of summer sun and intertwine with delicate jasmine. Sensual and seductive, a fragrance that ripples like the pleats of a skirt on a marble staircase. With a pulsating heart of patchouli blended with woods, Le Parfum is as persistent as a memory still warm in the mind's eye. Like a light yet indulgent nectar, this perfume envelops the skin in a special way. A fragrance considered a tribute to light, thanks also to the glass bottle that reflects sunlight and reveals the hidden ambrosia inside. Radiant, voluptuous, captivating.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB Le Parfum 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED
ELIE SAAB Le Parfum 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 90ml With Free Fragrance Gidt 10040371#FG
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 90ml With Free Fragrance Gidt, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 90ml Fragrance 10040371
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 90ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml EDP Spray - Brand New Original Sealed
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml EDP Spray - Brand New Original Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.57 / Unit
Le Parfum Elie Saab By Elie Saab 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Le Parfum Elie Saab By Elie Saab 90ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.79
£66.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Le Parfum Elie Saab by Elie Saab, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women
Le Parfum Elie Saab by Elie Saab, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.25
£68.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P89W58-NEW
Elie Saab Le Parfum 90ml EDP Spray Step into elegance with Elie Saab Le Parfum â" a radiant, ultra-feminine fragrance that captures...
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Elie Saab Le Parfum 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women’s EDP New & Sealed For Her
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women’s EDP New & Sealed For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women's Edp New & Sealed Fragrance
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women's Edp New & Sealed Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women 3423470398007
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 90ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab LE PARFUM 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Elie Saab LE PARFUM 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml shopify_IT_9746555306264_50071257809176
Radiant, voluptuous, irresistible. In the top notes, a sunny and luminous orange flower, like an ode to light. In the heart notes, jasmine absolute, the mythical flower of perfumery, gives the fragrance voluptuousness and elegance. It is associated with a heart
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 90 ml OPC-PMX6PS-NEW
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 90 ml Fragrance from the designer house of Lady Gaga An eau de parfum for women Woody floral scent Base notes:...
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Women's Eau de Parfum 90 ml shopify_IT_10031722627352_51545946030360
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for elegant and confident women. Its rich composition combines floral and woody notes, offering una long-lasting persistence without being overpowering. The refined design of the packaging reflects the essence of luxury and femininity of the brand Elie Saab, making it ideal for those who desire a distinctive and glamorous perfume to wear on any special occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml 3063997a-9e55-4018-b91c-3aba6ce17355
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance designed for elegant and confident women. Its rich composition combines floral and woody notes, offering long-lasting wear without being overpowering. The refined design of the packaging reflects the essence of luxury and femininity of the brand Elie Saab, making it ideal for chi who desires a distinctive and glamorous perfume to wear on every special occasion.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Calabrian bergamot, magnolia
Heart note: Orange blossom
Base note: Green almond, vanilla
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel