Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £42.56to £82.5421 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral, oriental, and woody
• Top note: Orange blossoms
• Heart note: Jasmine, patchouli
• Base note: Cedarwood, rose honey
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 25985#FG
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum Eau De 50ml - NA - One Size 636517c0-50cb-4253-ba82-85f53fd75523
Le Parfum is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was created by Francis Kurkdjian and launched in 2011 by Elie Saab. The fragrance has a top note of African Orange Flower; a middle note of Jasmine; and base notes of White Honey, Patchouli, Rose and Virginia Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.90
£49.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women OPC-PB7PWMY-NEW
Elie Saab launched le Parfum in 2011 as a floral fragrance for women. Elie Saab le Parfum is a woody solar floral composed like an ode to light.
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum is a radiant, voluptuous, and addictive signature floral woody fragrance that captures the very essence of light and femininity. This celebrated scent opens with a sun-kissed Orange Blossom top note, a luminous ode to light. Its heart unfolds with the legendary elegance of Jasmine Absolute, blended with a pure and modern Patchouli accord for depth. The base note reveals a characterful Cedar woody accord, leaving a lingering trail beautifully enveloped by the addictive sweetness of Honey Rose.Honored in its first year with the prestigious Fragrance Foundation FiFi Award for Best New Fragrance in the UK, US, and France, this award-winning Eau de Parfum is a true masterpiece. Housed in an iconic faceted glass bottle adorned with the delicately drawn Elie Saab seal engraved in gold, it is a luxurious object of desire. Made in France, this 50ml fragrance is designed for application on pulse points for a long-lasting, intoxicating trail.
2 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab The Perfume EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746555175192_50071253713176
Radiant, voluptuous, irresistible. In the top notes, a sunny and luminous orange flower, like an ode to light. In the heart notes, jasmine absolute, the mythical flower of perfumery, gives the fragrance voluptuousness and elegance. It is associated with a heart
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray for Women 50 ml a74a66fa-3cad-47d9-bdf5-d5149156d6ff
Description | The debut in the world of fragrances by Elie Saab began in 2011 with the first Le Parfum, winner of the prestigious Fragrance Foundation Award for Best New Fragrance in the same year. Le Parfum Eau de Parfum is an invitation to all women who dream of wearing a Elie Saab dress to infuse a touch of magic and absolute elegance into their lives. A fragrance that opens the doors to the exceptional universe of the designer and offers a new way to "wear the extraordinary." A floral chypre bouquet that offers chi who wears it an explosion of femininity. Orange blossoms refresh and illuminate like a ray of summer sunshine and intertwine with delicate jasmine. Sensual and seductive, a fragrance that ripples like the folds of a skirt on a marble staircase. With a pulsating heart of patchouli mixed with woods, the Le Parfum fragrance is as persistent as a memory still warm in the mind's eye. Like a nectar that is light yet indulgent, this perfume envelops the skin in a special way. A fragrance considered a tribute to light, thanks also to the glass bottle that reflects sunlight and reveals the ambrosia hidden inside. Radiant, voluptuous, captivating.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The debut in the world of fragrances by Elie Saab began in 2011 with the first Le Parfum, winner of the prestigious Fragrance Foundation Award for Best New Fragrance in the same year. Le Parfum Eau de Parfum is an invitation to all women who dream of wearing a Elie Saab dress to infuse a touch of magic and absolute elegance into their lives. A fragrance that opens the doors to the exceptional universe of the designer and offers a new way to "wear the extraordinary." A floral chypre bouquet that offers chi who wears it an explosion of femininity. Orange blossoms refresh and illuminate like a ray of summer sunshine and intertwine with delicate jasmine. Sensual and seductive, a fragrance that ripples like the folds of a skirt on a marble staircase. With a pulsating heart of patchouli mixed with woods, the Le Parfum fragrance is as persistent as a memory still warm in the mind's eye. Like a nectar that is light yet indulgent, this perfume envelops the skin in a special way. A fragrance considered a tribute to light, thanks also to the glass bottle that reflects sunlight and reveals the ambrosia hidden inside. Radiant, voluptuous, captivating.
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie saab Le Parfum - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743828943128_50061346603288
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents timeless elegance enclosed in a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance. This woody floral essence opens with fresh notes of orange blossom, which evolve into a rich heart of jasmine and rose, concluding with a warm base of cedar and amber. Perfect for those who want to leave a lasting impression, this perfume combines femininity and charm with a refined character. Its long wear guarantees a persistent presence throughout the day, ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the class of the brand Elie Saab, making this product a precious gift and a must-have for lovers of high-end fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml 16b95521-48e7-4b1c-b169-0493e8b16f16
Just as haute couture dresses celebrate femininity, so does women's eau de parfum. Elie Saab Le Parfum in the world of perfumes. What makes this fragrance enchanting are above all orange blossom, jasmine, rose, honey and patchouli.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Le Parfum by Elie Saab Eau de Parfum For Women, 50ml OPC-P8XHYJV-NEW
Le Parfum by Elie Saab Eau de Parfum For Women, 50ml
prodImage
£74.95
£76.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance 25985
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.74 / Unit
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women ELIE3980150
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ML 7640233340028
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW ELIE3980150
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab LE PARFUM Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED ELIE3980150
Elie Saab LE PARFUM Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Elie Saab Le Parfum - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Women's Eau de Parfum 50 ml shopify_IT_10031722987800_51545946390808
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml is a una refined and enveloping fragrance, ideal for women who wish to express elegance and femininity. With notes of orange blossom, jasmine, and honey, this intense perfume offers a una seductive combination of sweetness and warmth. Its longevity ensures a una sophisticated and lasting presence throughout the day. Perfect for special moments or to add a touch of everyday charm, it represents a stylish and sensual investment signed by Elie Saab.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml 99762374-157a-4e35-a4d6-e6e3d1b7aec1
Seduction is a game and an irresistible perfume, the feminine weapon with which you will always win. The eau de parfum Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu will envelop you in a sophisticated sensual fragrance whenever you want to shine.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
InStock Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.54
£88.39
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral, oriental, and woody
Top note: Orange blossoms
Heart note: Jasmine, patchouli
Base note: Cedarwood, rose honey
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel