Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £33.00to £66.9922 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Oriental and floral
• Fragrance consists of: orange blossoms, jasmine, patchouli, cedarwood, and rose honey
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 30 ml 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum - 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.00
£37.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum Eau De 30ml - NA - One Size 786ad54e-a0f2-4063-ab49-2e4515d8cd69
Le Parfum is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was created by Francis Kurkdjian and launched in 2011 by Elie Saab. The fragrance has a top note of African Orange Flower; a middle note of Jasmine; and base notes of White Honey, Patchouli, Rose and Virginia Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.38
£38.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 10040373
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml shopify_IT_9746555863320_50071268163864
Radiant with femininity, Le Parfum by Elie Saab presents a chypre-floral fragrance, evoking a radiant bouquet of orange blossom and jasmine combined with a honey-dependent rose and a heart of patchouli.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Women's Eau de Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_10031723151640_51545946554648
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml is an una intense and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for those who desire a long-lasting and enveloping perfume. The exclusive combination of floral and woody notes creates a refined sensory experience, perfect for both day and la sera. The bottle elegante and compact is practical to carry, ensuring a touch of luxury at any moment. Una the perfect choice to enhance femininity with class and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 30ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW & SEALED 20728
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 30ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10040373#FG
Elie Saab Le Parfum Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 20728
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.93 / ml
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Elie Saab Le Parfum - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM EDP 30ML SPRAY
ELIE SAAB LE PARFUM EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.38 / Unit
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 30ml EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP HER
Elie Saab Le Parfum 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elie Saab Le Parfum 30Ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Elie Saab Elie Saab Le Parfum 30Ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum EDP Spray 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray 20728
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
£56.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Elie saab Le Parfum - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9743829106968_50061346963736
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30 ml expresses elegance and femininity in a refined olfactory composition. This exclusive fragrance opens with bright notes of orange blossom, which blend harmoniously with an enveloping heart of jasmine and rose. The warm and sensual base of cedar wood and amber intensifies its persistence, ensuring prolonged wear on the skin. Perfect for those who want a sophisticated and irresistible olfactory signature, Elie Saab Le Parfum enhances every occasion, giving a touch of charm and distinction. The compact 30 ml format is ideal for always carrying with you, ensuring presence elegante and refined at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
InStock Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.57
£71.42
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30ml - 90ml Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental and floral
Fragrance consists of: orange blossoms, jasmine, patchouli, cedarwood, and rose honey
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel