Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Elie Saab
- Fragrance Notes: Rose, Neroli, Jasmine, Cherry Accord, Oakmoss, Patchouli
- Characteristics: Floral, fruity, sensual
- Content: 50 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Elixir Love 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024
Elie Saab Elixir Love 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50ml 7640233342046
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50ml

£56.33
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50ml MI-KGZY-X36H
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50ml

£56.33
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Love Elixir 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PFGPCJN-NEW
Elie Saab Elixir Love is a manifesto to love that lingers like an unforgettable potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Brilliant red...

£59.90
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233342046
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie saab Elixir Love - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743831990552_50061350600984
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum, 50 ml, a refined and enveloping fragrance dedicated to the modern and sophisticated woman. This olfactory creation combines floral and oriental notes, offering a bouquet elegante of jasmine, neroli and mandarin, enriched by sweet accents of vanilla and brown sugar. Its intense and persistent composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, enveloping the wearer in an aura of femininity and irresistible charm. The refined design of the bottle reflects the elegance of the brand Elie Saab, making it a must-have for anyone looking for a fragrance elegante and sensual, perfect for both daytime and special occasions.
in stock

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie saab Elixir Love EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_9746556518680_50071284777240
Elie Saab Elixir Love EDP - 50ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity. Its olfactory composition combines seductive floral notes with a delicate gourmand touch, giving a perfect balance between sensuality and freshness. The practical and refined 50 ml pack, ideal to accompany you throughout the day. Thanks to its long wear, Elixir Love ensures a constant presence without being invasive, enhancing every moment with class. This perfume stands out for the quality of its ingredients and the exclusive designer design Elie Saab, making it an excellent choice for those seeking a unique and memorable essence.
in stock

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie saab Elixir Love Eau de parfum for women - 50ml 1f250b9c-b6b9-46e6-98ed-d3f66d7a39fd
Seduction is a game and an irresistible perfume is the feminine weapon with which you will always win. L'eau de parfum Elie Saab Elixir Love will envelop you in a sophisticated, sensual fragrance whenever you want to shine.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Elie Saab Elixir Love 50ml EDP
Elie Saab Elixir Love 50ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Love 7640233342039
Elie Saab Elixir Love, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab ELIXIR LOVE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Elie Saab ELIXIR LOVE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Notes: Rose, Neroli, Jasmine, Cherry Accord, Oakmoss, Patchouli |
| Characteristics: Floral, fruity, sensual |
| Content: 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price