Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £34.99to £45.997 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Fragrance Notes: glowing red roses, white neroli, jasmine, cherry accord, oakmoss, patchouli
• Effect: long-lasting, sensual, seductive
• Content: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Elie saab Elixir Love EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9746556453144_50071284711704
Elie Saab Elixir Love EDP - 30 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, created to enhance femininity with elegance and modernity. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and fruity notes, followed by a refined floral heart that gives a touch of sensuality. Its persistent trail leaves a sensation of warmth and charm, perfect for special occasions or for distinctive daily use. The refined design of the bottle reflects the care and quality of the brand Elie Saab, symbol of luxury and style. Ideal for those looking for a unique perfume, capable of expressing passion and refinement at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie Saab Elixir Love 7640233342039
Elie Saab Elixir Love, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233342039
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab ELIXIR LOVE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Elie Saab ELIXIR LOVE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml EDP Spray
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml EDP Spray
Elie Saab Elixir Love 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: glowing red roses, white neroli, jasmine, cherry accord, oakmoss, patchouli
Effect: long-lasting, sensual, seductive
Content: 30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel