Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Elie Saab
- Fragrance notes: cherry, rose, jasmine, neroli, ambroxan, oakmoss
- Characteristics: floral, fruity, woody
- Content: 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Love Elixir 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PFGPCJT-NEW
Elie Saab Elixir Love is a manifesto to love that lingers like an unforgettable potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Brilliant red...

£56.90
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Womens Elixir Love 100ml Eau de Parfum for Women - Red - One Size 0198655b-5437-7b36-8fd4-bc48646bebfd
Experience the enchanting allure of Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance for women. This 100ml scent features a luxurious floral bouquet of brilliant red roses, delicate rose essence, and luminous jasmine, harmonized with the enticing notes of cherry. As it evolves, warm gourmand and woody undertones of oakmoss and patchouli create a sensuous trail. The unique Love Accord adds a magical touch, evoking feelings of attachment and seduction. Embrace this exquisite fragrance to feel irresistibly confident and alluring.
Standard Delivery

£58.66
£61.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Elixir Love 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024
Elie Saab Elixir Love 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Elie saab Elixir Love - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743831859480_50061350437144
Elie Saab Elixir Love a refined 100 ml Eau de Parfum that embodies elegance and passion in an enveloping fragrance. Characterized by a sophisticated mix of floral and oriental notes, this perfume enhances femininity with accents of rose, vanilla and patchouli, offering an intense and long-lasting olfactory experience. Ideal for those who want a distinctive signature that combines sweetness and sensuality, Elixir Love is perfect for special occasions and to enhance every moment of the day. Its balanced composition guarantees remarkable persistence on the skin, making it an irreplaceable ally for expressing charm and confidence in every situation. An essence of luxury, an expression of creativity and signature quality Elie Saab.
in stock

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Elie saab ELIXIR LOVE EAU DE PARFUM Spray 100 ML shopify_IT_9746556354840_50071281500440
Elie Saab ELIXIR LOVE EAU DE PARFUM Spray 100 ML a refined and sensual feminine perfume, ideal for those who want timeless elegance. The fragrance opens with fruity notes of apple and pear, followed by a floral heart of jasmine and rose which gives an enveloping sweetness. The warm and enveloping base, composed of white musk and vanilla, gives a touch of intensity and extraordinary duration on the skin. Thanks to its concentrated formula, ELIXIR LOVE ensures a discreet but persistent presence, perfect for any occasion, from day to evening. The refined bottle expresses luxury and femininity, making this eau de parfum an ideal gift or a precious addition to your personal collection.
in stock

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Elie saab ELIXIR LOVE EAU DE PARFUM Spray 100 ML shopify_IT_14827481235780_53745050714436
Description | ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a manifesto of love, captivating like a seductive potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Fiery red roses meet rose essence, dazzling white neroli, and luminous notes of jasmine. Una voluptuous florality sublimated by an irresistible cherry accord. The warm gourmand and woody notes of oak moss and patchouli structure una sensual trail. The Love Accord, the final ingredient of the potion, concludes by recreating una A powerful emotion tied to love and seduction. The carved, sphere-shaped bottle is adorned with sensual garnet red hues and shines like a fiery love potion. The golden cap, signed with the maison's monogram, ELIE SAAB, recalls the brand's couture heritage. ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a love potion burning with sensuality. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a manifesto of love, captivating like a seductive potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Fiery red roses meet rose essence, dazzling white neroli, and luminous notes of jasmine. Una voluptuous florality sublimated by an irresistible cherry accord. The warm gourmand and woody notes of oak moss and patchouli structure una sensual trail. The Love Accord, the final ingredient of the potion, concludes by recreating una A powerful emotion tied to love and seduction. The carved, sphere-shaped bottle is adorned with sensual garnet red hues and shines like a fiery love potion. The golden cap, signed with the maison's monogram, ELIE SAAB, recalls the brand's couture heritage. ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a love potion burning with sensuality.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Elie saab ELIXIR LOVE EAU DE PARFUM women Spray 100 ML 4abaded6-bd76-406c-9c81-e59d58c5668c
Description | ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a manifesto of love, which attracts like a captivating potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Incandescent red roses meet a rose essence, a dazzling white neroli, and luminous jasmine notes. A voluptuous floral character is sublimated by an irresistible cherry accord. The warm gourmand and woody notes of oakmoss and patchouli structure a sensual trail. The Love Accord, the final ingredient of the potion, concludes by recreating a powerful emotion linked to love and seduction. The bottle, carved in the shape of a sphere, is adorned with sensual garnet red shades and shines like a fiery love potion. The golden cap, signed with the maison's monogram ELIE SAAB, recalls the brand's couture heritage. ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a love potion burning with sensuality. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a manifesto of love, which attracts like a captivating potion. A floral bouquet that radiates sensuality. Incandescent red roses meet a rose essence, a dazzling white neroli, and luminous jasmine notes. A voluptuous floral character is sublimated by an irresistible cherry accord. The warm gourmand and woody notes of oakmoss and patchouli structure a sensual trail. The Love Accord, the final ingredient of the potion, concludes by recreating a powerful emotion linked to love and seduction. The bottle, carved in the shape of a sphere, is adorned with sensual garnet red shades and shines like a fiery love potion. The golden cap, signed with the maison's monogram ELIE SAAB, recalls the brand's couture heritage. ELIE SAAB ELIXIR Love is a love potion burning with sensuality.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233342053
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR LOVE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: cherry, rose, jasmine, neroli, ambroxan, oakmoss |
| Characteristics: floral, fruity, woody |
| Content: 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price