Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £33.40to £89.0010 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Elie Saab Elixir care products
• Floral-oriental fragrance for special moments
• Intense aromas and scent notes from the Far East
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 302331
ELIE SAAB ELIXIR 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Womens Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size e233e4d6-0a54-400b-9da2-bacb064fd322
Elixir, launched in 2023, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Elie Saab. Created by Aurelien Guichard and Jérôme di Marino, this fragrance can be worn all year round but is perfect for Fall and can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Neroli and Mandarin Orange, middle note is Iris with base notes of Myrrh, Benzoin and Amberwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ML (For Women) 7640233341407
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de parfum for women 50 ml 1fa1184c-e532-44eb-bc79-e7b7b3d84249
The new elixir perfume, the latest addition to the Elie Saab brand, is a love potion that radiates sensuality. It is an oriental floral fragrance imagined as the love elixir of a powerful, eminently sensual, and magnetic woman. At the heart of this note, inspired by Lebanon, is a floral bouquet of Iris, structured by the Love Accord, an olfactory creation that evokes a very strong emotion surrounding affection and seduction. This particularly irresistible heart is illuminated by a sparkling duo of Neroli and mandarin. A carnal accord, with amber and balsamic tones of myrrh and benzoin, adds warmth to the note, creating an unforgettable trail.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 50ml
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum is the ultimate love potion, a magnetic and deeply sensual Amber Floral fragrance for the powerful, captivating woman. Launched in 2023, this sumptuous scent opens with a dazzling solar warmth, blending sparkling Italian Mandarin Oil with radiant Lebanese Organic Neroli Oil. Its heart reveals the precious elegance of powdery Lebanese Iris, intensified by an exclusive "Love Accord" designed to trigger emotions of intense attachment and seduction. The fragrance deepens into an irresistible, warm, and resinous base of Somali Myrrh, Sumatran Benzoin, and Amberwood, leaving a long-lasting, carnal trail.Housed in an exquisite, faceted spherical bottle topped with a signature gold monogram cap, this fragrance is a tribute to opulent couture. Apply to pulse points for a lasting impression, hold 6 inches from skin for an even mist, and avoid rubbing to preserve the scent’s sophisticated development. A celebration of absolute femininity and confidence.
2 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir eau de parfum Woman 50ml + eau de parfum 10ml ff46ae32-5a70-43c3-aa1f-efe65c4a62b4
You no longer need to be separated from your perfume for long. The women's perfume kit Elie Saab Elixir contains the full version of the perfume and a sample that will easily fit into even the smallest handbag, so you'll always be ready to wrap yourself in your unmistakable aroma again at any time of the day.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233341407
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 302331
Elie Saab Elixir - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab ELIXIR 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 302331
Elie Saab ELIXIR 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir 302331
Elie Saab Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Elie Saab Elixir care products
Floral-oriental fragrance for special moments
Intense aromas and scent notes from the Far East

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel