Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £49.64to £71.493 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Elie Saab Parfum Elixir
• Floral-oriental fragrance
• Intense aromas from the Far East
• Magnetic allure
• 100 ml women's perfume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elie Saab Womens Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 52cf02bd-c6da-4284-9042-2ccb91ca5e49
Elizir, launched in 2023, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Elie Saab. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance can be worn both day and night. Created by Aurelien Guichard and Jérôme di Marino, this fragrance contains top notes of Neroli and Mandarin Orange. The middle note of this fragrance is Iris with base notes of Benzoin, Myrrh and Amberwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.64
£52.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Sealed
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir 7640233341391
Elie Saab Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elie Saab Parfum Elixir
Floral-oriental fragrance
Intense aromas from the Far East
Magnetic allure
100 ml women's perfume

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel