Electronic Arts The Sims 4 - Discover University PC
- PC Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Student life at the historic University of Britechester or the modern Foxbury Institute
- Various fields of study such as Biology, Computer Science, Art History, and Mischief
- School offerings like Robotics, Debating, or Art and the opportunity to join a mysterious secret society
- Requires The Sims 4 and all updates
- System Requirement: Microsoft Windows 7, 8, 10
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts The Sims 4 - Discover University PC
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EA Games GTR 2 PC
£4.99

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
EA Die Sims 4 An Die Uni ! (EP8) Erweiterungspack PC/Mac VideoGame Code (PC) 3563323
Die Sims 4 An Die Uni ! (EP8) Erweiterungspack PC/Mac VideoGame Code (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£27.97
Shipping: Free
Die Sims 4 - An die Uni (Add-On) (CIAB) B07ZG5Z1GH
Set up at university Stay true to you Latch contacts, meet other Sims and explore the area Express your campus style, Platforms: Windows 7, ESRB Rating: Teen

£32.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Student life at the historic University of Britechester or the modern Foxbury Institute |
| Various fields of study such as Biology, Computer Science, Art History, and Mischief |
| School offerings like Robotics, Debating, or Art and the opportunity to join a mysterious secret society |
| Requires The Sims 4 and all updates |
| Microsoft Windows 7, 8, 10 |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts The Sims 4 - Discover University PC
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products