El Ganso Limoncello Eau de Toilette 125 ml

Manufacturer: El Ganso
from £56.00to £57.003 offersManufacturer: El Ganso
• Citrusy-sweet fragrance for men, inspired by Limoncello liqueur
• Top notes: lemons, ginger, apples, elemi resin
• Heart notes: roses, patchouli, ozone accord
• Base notes: moss, vanilla, musk, 125ml spray bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
El Ganso Limoncello Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
El Ganso Limoncello Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml shopify_IT_9746554421528_50071234838808
Limoncello is a masculine perfume El Ganso Profumes Its fragrance is a woody yet fresh citrus fougère that adds a touch of color and good vibes. An eau de toilette with notes of apple, ginger, lemon and Elemi, accompanied by Rose, Ozonic Accord and Patchouli that leave their mark wherever you go. In the base, notes of musk, musk and vanilla give it a warm sensation that lasts on the skin.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El ganso Limoncello Season EDT - 125ml shopify_IT_9746554487064_50071238017304
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El ganso Limoncello Season Eau De Toilette Men - 125ml bfbb9554-d313-45c5-bb32-b5f2a5349fd7
Limoncello is a masculine fragrance by El Ganso Profumes. Its scent is a fougère of woody but fresh citrus notes that adds a touch of color and good vibes. An eau de toilette with notes of apple, ginger, lemon, and Elemi, accompanied by Rose, Ozonic Accord, and Patchouli that make a statement wherever you go. In the base, notes of musk, moss, and vanilla give it a warm feeling that lasts on the skin.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Citrusy-sweet fragrance for men, inspired by Limoncello liqueur
Top notes: lemons, ginger, apples, elemi resin
Heart notes: roses, patchouli, ozone accord
Base notes: moss, vanilla, musk, 125ml spray bottle

Price History

1M
El Ganso Limoncello Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel