El Ganso Fun & Chic Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: El Ganso
from £50.80to £75.004 offersManufacturer: El Ganso
• Scent notes: Apricot, jasmine, rose petals, passionflower, pear, pink pepper, patchouli, moss, musk
• Bottle: Unusual shape, attractive colors
• Perfumer: Fanny Bal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
El Ganso Fun & Chic Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
El Ganso

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
El Ganso Fun & Chic Eau De Parfum
El Ganso Fun & Chic Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
El Ganso Fun Chic Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her Women OPC-PFPTNM8-NEW
ElGansoFunChicEaudeParfum100mlSprayForHerWomen
prodImage
£52.82
£62.82
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
El Ganso Fun y Chic Edp 100 Spray shopify_IT_10056515944728_51611511226648
The Fun & Chic scented water from the brand El Ganso is a una youthful fruity-floral fragrance that made its debut in the beauty industry in 2024. Despite its "youth", this composition has already won the hearts of thousands of women with its unique motivational nuances. Built on sparks of confidence and self-sufficiency, the olfactory pyramid of this "weightless accessory" empowers the wearer, bringing her closer to those dream peaks that seemed unreachable until yesterday.| The Top Note envelops the body with a una invigorating spark of vanilla ice cream, reminiscent of sweet summer memories... The spicy pink pepper enhances the solitary dream, gradually penetrating the hidden corners of the mind along with the sweetness of mandarin.| The Heart Note softens the citrus taste of the opening with motifs of juicy apricot, suggesting the approach of an unparalleled climax. There, like a precious treasure, reside the origins of pure white jasmine, regal rose, and fragrant passion flower.| The Base Note extends the herbaceous melody of the "heart" with soothing nocturnal notes of musk—a faithful herald of the una endless trail of musk, adorned with vibrant bursts of starry patchouli.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El Ganso Fun and Chic Eau de parfum for women 100 Spray 00c00ee4-8227-48e2-91cc-4cdd3bf97cc6
EDP Vapo Fun & Chic by El Ganso | Fun & chic is a floral, fruity, woody composition and, above all, very bright and natural (91% of its ingredients are of natural origin). Positive and luminous like sunlight, this fragrance is joyful and blossoms like friendship. Notes of velvety apricot, solar jasmine, rose petals, and passion flower, with the refreshing touch of juicy pear and the sparkle of pink pepper, are intertwined to create a sense of well-being that seems to arise only when you share moments with your loved ones. more related geese. | The soft trail of second skin musks, evoking empathy, and the earthy leaves of Patchouli and Moss that make you feel grounded like good friends, are the happy ending to an endless olfactory friendship.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Scent notes: Apricot, jasmine, rose petals, passionflower, pear, pink pepper, patchouli, moss, musk
Bottle: Unusual shape, attractive colors
Perfumer: Fanny Bal

Price History

1M
El Ganso Fun & Chic Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£50.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel