El Ganso Friday Edition Eau de Toilette 125 ml

Manufacturer: El Ganso
from £50.55to £72.004 offersManufacturer: El Ganso
• Content: 125 ml
• Fragrance: Musk Citrus for Men
• Top Notes: Lemon, Bergamot, Orange
• Long-lasting oriental fougère accord
Show all product details

Price History

1M
El Ganso Friday Edition Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
El Ganso Friday Edition Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml OPC-P5VSJ9X-NEW
El Ganso Friday Edition Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml
prodImage
£50.55
£60.55
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
EL GANSO Friday Edition Eau de Toilette, Men (125 ml)
Eau de Toilette for Men
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
El Ganso Friday Edition Eau de Toilette Spray 125 ml shopify_IT_10056515387672_51611510636824
The brand El Ganso represents individuality and strays from conventional standards of style and behavior. It was created by brothers Clemente and Álvaro Cebrián, who demonstrated uniqueness even in the brand name. The name El Ganso was inspired by their grandmother's saying, "Dejad de hacer el ganso," which translates to "Stop acting foolishly." Since then, El Ganso could never be a brand of standard items and fragrances. The Eau de Toilette Friday Edition is a una unconventional blend of oriental and fougère notes that fascinates and inspires una unique perspective.| The top notes of the fragrance El Ganso Friday Edition intertwine a citrus-spicy tone, with main accords of anise, cardamom, and bergamot. | Heart notes add una a spicy sharpness of lavender and mint that relaxes, while a sage accord completes the scent with a hint of smokiness. | Base notes form una a rich and voluminous dry-woody trail with tonka bean, cashmeran, and sandalwood. || Alcohol Denat., Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, BHT, Citric Acid, Coumarin, Limonene, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Geraniol, Isoeugenol.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El ganso Friday Edition Eau De Toilette Men - 125ml bfe087a6-332c-4063-91d3-bbc693be3dfe
The fragrance of the Friday edition is a masculine perfume from the El Ganso family. | An impeccably crafted oriental fougère that blends the freshness of lavender with the warmth of tonka bean. | It is a spicy cocktail suitable only for the weers. | Eau de toilette with notes of bergamot, cardamom, and anise, accompanied by lavender, sage, and mint that provide a long-lasting fresh touch. | It finishes with cashmere wood, sandalwood, and tonka beans.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 125 ml
Fragrance: Musk Citrus for Men
Top Notes: Lemon, Bergamot, Orange
Long-lasting oriental fougère accord

Price History

1M
El Ganso Friday Edition Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: £10.00
OneBioShop
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel