El Ganso Ciao Bella! Eau de Toilette 125 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: citrus fruits, blackcurrant, jasmine, cedarwood, amber
• Ideal for daily use
• Bottle: minimalist design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
El Ganso Ciao Bella! Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
El Ganso Ciao Bella! Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray for Her 8434853000986
El Ganso Ciao Bella! Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume El Ganso Ciao Bella EDT (125 ml) OPC-PBF9JYW-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume El Ganso Ciao Bella EDT (125 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
El Ganso Hello Beautiful! Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml
Ciao Bella is a feminine floral citrus scent that combines the vibrancy of citrus fruits with the elegance of white flowers. The freshness of citrus with lemon, bergamot and grapefruit gives way to a floral heart with jasmine and gardenia mixed with a juicy touch of blackcurrant. The warm, woody base of cedar, tonka bean and amber offers a solid and long-lasting foundation
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El Ganso Ciao Bella Eau de Toilette Women 125ml — Eau de Toilette
El Ganso Ciao Bella! Spray — Eau de Toilette for Women A vibrant, fresh citrus spray, Ciao Bella. Confidence and lightness in an atomizer. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lemon, bergamot, grapefruit Heart notes: jasmine, gardenia, blackcurrant Base notes: cedar, tonka bean, amber Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Women who love cheerful, vibrant citrus fragrances.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: citrus fruits, blackcurrant, jasmine, cedarwood, amber
Ideal for daily use
Bottle: minimalist design

Price History

1M 3M
El Ganso Ciao Bella! Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel