El Ganso After Game Eau de Toilette 125 ml

Price History
• Scent: Fresh, masculine, woody
• Top notes: Bergamot, grapefruit, cardamom
• Heart notes: Cedarwood, lavender
• Base notes: Musk, ambergris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
El Ganso After Game Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
El Ganso After Game Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml
The name El Ganso translates from Spanish as "goose", capturing the playful spirit of the brand itself. This animale undoubtedly fascinates with its fun behavior, which is why optimism seems to be an integral part of the DNA of El Ganso. With the carefree motto "Here Comes the Fun", a small collection of fragrances has been introduced, including the After Game eau de toilette. It is perfect for those moments when you gather with friends over a cold una beer to discuss yesterday's game. This is a very fresh and invigorating composition with a classic woody-citrus aroma. It features plenty of freshness verde, fresh mint, mandarin, and a hint of lively spices. This makes the fragrance versatile for both an adult man and a young boy, especially in the summer heat.| Top notes reveal the lively and herbaceous freshness of basil. Combined with the juicy and sweet mandarin verde, the fragrance gains brightness, while the sparkling ginger accords create a slight freshness effect. | Heart notes are dominated by refreshing mint, perfectly complemented by the herbaceous nuances of verde tea and the spicy-green notes of petitgrain with a hint of citrus leaves. | Base notes offer a classic earthy vetiver base, light musk, and light woods.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
El Ganso After Game Eau De Toilette Spray 125ml
After the game of the game is a masculine perfume of El Ganso. | A citrus eau de toilette that modernizes the apparent structural simplicity of una Classic cologne. | The opening notes of green mandarin and basil provide a fresh touch, blended with the delicate spiciness of ginger. | The background notes are accompanied by the refinement of green tea, mint, and petitgrain, finishing with vetiver, a white wood accord, and musk, providing a warm sense of well-being.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
El Ganso After Game Uomo 125ml — Eau de Toilette
El Ganso After Game Spray — Men's Eau de Toilette A woody spray that refreshes and revitalises the body. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: green mandarin, basil, ginger Heart notes: green tea, mint, petitgrain Base notes: vetiver, white wood, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men seeking a refreshing spray after sport.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
El Ganso Aftergame Eau de Toilette 125ML Vaporizador, 125 ml
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as 125 ml helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from El Ganso helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Fresh, masculine, woody
Top notes: Bergamot, grapefruit, cardamom
Heart notes: Cedarwood, lavender
Base notes: Musk, ambergris

Price History

1M 3M
El Ganso After Game Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Santal33 Dupe-ish
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
My favorite scent of all time is Santal33 by Le Labeu. It was originally given to me as a gift and is amazing. Only problem is that it is incredibly expensive. About 3x the price of this scent for half as much. This scent is...View More often recommended as dupe for Santal33. When first sprayed is does in fact smell like the scent I’m used to, if not a little extra alcohol to it. The smell was strong at first but faded within a few hours. About an hour in the scent took on a floral note which is differentView Less
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/07/2024
|
Smells cheap
10/10
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
10/10 perfecto
Buenisimo perfume
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Espectacular
With reviews from

El Ganso After Game Eau de Toilette 125 ml Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
OneBioShop
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel