Eight & Bob Original Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent notes: Top notes pink pepper, cardamom, lemon; heart notes violet leaf, labdanum, dry woods; base notes sandalwood, amber, vetiver
• Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%
• Recommended combination with skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Original Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eight & Bob Original Eau De Toilette 30ml
Fragrance Family: Cyprus, Woody A classic. Albert Fouquet's masterpiece. A timeless, elegant perfume in a compact size that combines notes of woody freshness and pink pepper. All in a new perfume bottle for the most distinguished men and woman. Notes: Pink Pepper, Cardamom, Lemon, Violet Leaves, Labdanum, Dried Wood, Sandalwood, Amber, Vetiver.
prodImage
£62.95
£71.45
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Eight & Bob Men's Original Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml in Clear M8437018063499
EIGHT & BOB The Original EDP 30ml is a refined eau de parfum created for those who appreciate a timeless, elegant signature scent. This fragrance blends bright citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin with a floral heart of jasmine, rose and geranium, creating a balanced composition that feels both classic and modern. A smooth base of vetiver and cedar adds depth and warmth, giving the scent a sophisticated, woody trail that works beautifully for day or evening wear. This product is ideal for fragrance lovers who enjoy fresh yet rounded scents with a subtle presence. Worn on pulse points, it fits seamlessly into a daily grooming ritual, whether for work, special occasions or relaxed weekends. The eau de parfum concentration helps the fragrance linger on the skin, while the interplay of citrus, florals and woods offers an uplifting and comforting sensory experience. The 30ml size is well suited to travel, trying the fragrance for the first time, or keeping in a bag for effortless top-ups throughout the day. | Eight & Bob Men's Original Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml in Clear
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob The Orig EIGHT & BOB Original - Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml OPC-PRM2Y67-NEW
Details: Launched by the design house of Eight & Bob in 2012, EIGHT & BOB THE ORIGINAL by Eight & Bob for Men posesses a blend of: It is...
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
EIGHT & BOB Mens Original Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml - One Size 019d9c1c-d066-7e15-a450-6f4b27321820
Step into timeless glamour with EIGHT & BOB Original Eau de Parfum 30 ml - an iconic scent that balances classic elegance and modern freshness, created to evoke confidence and optimism with every application.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.40
£80.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Contents: 30 ml
Scent notes: Top notes pink pepper, cardamom, lemon; heart notes violet leaf, labdanum, dry woods; base notes sandalwood, amber, vetiver
Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%
Recommended combination with skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Original Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel