Eight & Bob Nuit de Megève Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• For Men
• Top note: Grapefruit, Petitgrain, Clove
• Heart note: Tonka Bean, Iris, Coffee
• Base note: Vetiver, Tobacco, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Nuit de Megève Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eight & Bob Nuit De Megeve Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear M8436037791864
Nuit de Megve Eau de Parfum by Eight & Bob is a sophisticated woody fragrance inspired by evenings in the exclusive ski resort of Megve in the 1930s. The scent opens with the freshness of bergamot and nutmeg, before revealing a heart of clove buds, violet and smooth tonka bean. A sensual base of ambrostar, cedarwood and amber adds warmth and depth, capturing the feeling of firelight, mountain air and late-night conversation. This fragrance is designed for those who enjoy elegant, understated scents with character and a touch of nostalgia. It works beautifully as an everyday signature for cooler months, or as an evening fragrance when something refined yet comforting is desired. Spritz onto pulse points such as the neck and wrists as the final step in a grooming or beauty routine. As it develops on the skin, Nuit de Megve may help create a polished, enveloping trail that feels both timeless and quietly distinctive. | Eight & Bob Nuit De Megeve Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in Clear
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
EIGHT & BOB Unisex Nuit De Megeve Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - One Size 019d9c22-0564-79e5-9b74-97a13f5a7d77
EIGHT & BOB Nuit De Megeve Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - a refined unisex scent evoking a glamorous mountain evening. Opens with fresh grapefruit and cloves, moves to a smooth heart of coffee and orris, and settles into a deep base of vetiver and amber for a luxurious, lingering finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£117.00
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Eight & Bob Nuit De Megève - Eau De Parfum - Volume: 100 Ml
Eight & Bob Nuit de Megève EDP 100 ml is an aromatic eau de parfum for men and women. Albert was invited to an elite party hosted by his good friend Nicolas, with members of high society, at the exclusive ski resort in Megève. It was here that Albert met the elegante and extraordinarily beautiful Annicke, with whom an immediate connection was born. Needless to say, Albert was enchanted by the beauty and charm of the woman. After una evening of laughter, conversation, and dancing, they promised to meet again. Nuit de Megève is the sensual, woody, and musky fragrance that tells the story of this extraordinary encounter.
in stock
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Eau De Parfum Eight & Bob Iconic Nuit De Megève 100 ml shopify_IT_9129595502916_48667558936900
HIGH INTENSITY - HIGH PERSISTENCE
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Nuit de Megeve Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 785a77a7-d893-48f1-be22-1dadd992f5b9
Eight & Bob Nuit de Megeve — Eau de Parfum Unisex A nocturnal amber that seduces profoundly. A self-aware and magnetic mystery. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, pink pepper, cardamom Heart notes: iris, violet, lavender, geranium Base notes: vanilla, tonka, amber, cedarwood, musk, patchouli Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi seeking intriguing charm for self-aware special evenings.
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For Men
Top note: Grapefruit, Petitgrain, Clove
Heart note: Tonka Bean, Iris, Coffee
Base note: Vetiver, Tobacco, Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Nuit de Megève Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel