Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: lavender, moss, lime, cardamom, nutmeg, sandalwood, leather, patchouli
• For men
• Popular among the top 2,197 men's perfume products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau De Parfum 30 ml (unisex) 1048484051
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau De Parfum 30 ml (unisex)
prodImage
£59.99
£68.49
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml in Clear M8437018063512
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum in the 30 ml size is a characterful fragrance inspired by a journey through Ancient Egypt. The scent opens with a bright, aromatic blend of lavender and lemon, creating a fresh yet refined first impression that feels uplifting on the skin. As it develops, the fragrance reveals a warm heart of cardamom and nutmeg, adding depth and subtle spice. A rich base of leather, patchouli and sandalwood lingers close to the skin, giving the composition a smooth, woody finish that feels elegant and timeless. This fragrance is well suited to those who enjoy distinctive, woody scents with an aromatic twist, and works beautifully as a signature scent for both day and evening. The 30 ml size is ideal for travel, the office or keeping in a handbag or washbag. Spritz onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck and behind the ears as the final step in a grooming or beauty routine to help the scent wear evenly and comfortably throughout the day. | Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml in Clear
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
EIGHT & BOB Egypt - Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml OPC-PHXRMYZ-NEW
Egypt by Eight & Bob Eau De Parfum 1 oz Spray
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
EIGHT & BOB Unisex Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml - One Size 019d9c21-ed83-7cd1-b697-a96fb034ca3c
EIGHT & BOB Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml - a unisex fragrance inspired by lush Egyptian gardens, opening with lavender and moss, revealing exotic spice heart notes and settling on a warm amber and leather base for a long-lasting, confident finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.40
£80.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fragrance notes: lavender, moss, lime, cardamom, nutmeg, sandalwood, leather, patchouli
For men
Popular among the top 2,197 men's perfume products

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Egypt Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel