Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Fragrance with fruity and floral notes
- Juicy blend of bergamot, orange, and pear at the opening
- Warmth of musk, ambroxan, and mate in the base note
- Suitable for women and men
Price History
1M 3M
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eight & Bob, Champs De Provence, Eau De Parfum, Unisex, 30 ml
Eight & Bob Champs De Provence Eau De Parfum a 30 ml unisex fragrance that combines elegance and refinement in a unique olfactory composition. Inspired by the sunny landscapes of Provence, this essence releases fresh and aromatic notes of lavender, rosemary and citrus fruits, enriched with woody and musky accents that guarantee a long persistence on the skin. Perfect for those looking for a versatile perfume, suitable for both day and evening, it gives an aura of exclusivity and sophistication with a natural touch. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the artisanal quality of the Eight & Bob brand, making it an ideal gift or a precious addition to your personal collection.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Eight & Bob Champs De Provence EDP - 30 ml
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence EDP 30 ml is a floral eau de parfum for men and women. A journey through the most beautiful places and glamour of the early 20th century, through the eyes of perfumer and aristocrat Albert Fouquet. With Champs de Provence, Fouquet takes us to a charming stretch of French countryside, dove Europe's rich and beautiful leave behind the hustle and bustle of city life to relax in rustic villas, surrounded by the splendid abundance of nature in full bloom. And full bloom is exactly what this delightfully fresh and casual scent offers. Featuring a sumptuous bouquet of juicy fresh fruit and lush florals, held together by a surprisingly sexy base of musk and ambroxan. With Champs de Provence, it's as if we're strolling through a pristine meadow, the warmth of the midday sun amplifying the aromas of the thousands of wild plants native to this unspoiled paradise. Champs de Provence, with its intoxicating freshness, is the perfect casual men's fragrance, but we have no doubt it would smell just as stunning on una woman with a taste for the great outdoors.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum Men 30 ml — Eau de Parfum
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence — Eau de Parfum Unisex A floral Provence that breathes harmony between flowers and Mediterranean herbs. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lavender, mandarin Heart notes: lavender, rose, geranium, white flowers Base notes: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for Chi loves fragrances that evoke luminous landscapes and serene seasons.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Eight & Bob - Champs De Provence Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml/1oz OPC-PCZ5FY2-NEW
A citrus floral fragrance for women & men Crisp, spicy, sweet, zesty, vibrant & uplifting Top notes are orange, bergamot & pear Middle...

£62.46
£72.46
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Fragrance with fruity and floral notes |
| Juicy blend of bergamot, orange, and pear at the opening |
| Warmth of musk, ambroxan, and mate in the base note |
| Suitable for women and men |
Price History
1M 3M
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price