Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Scent notes: orange, bergamot, pear, rose, jasmine, orange blossom, musk, ambroxan, mate
• Suitable for women and men
• Inspired by Provence and the longing for home
• Fruity-floral blend of blossoms and fruits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
E&B Champs de Prov Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml B073Q6PDVC
Gives you an irresistible touch of glamour A dazzling, glamorous and seductive fragrance Classy, light, crisp, sensual and intoxicating
prodImage
£75.37
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Eight & Bob Iconic Champs De Provence 100 ml
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence EDP 100 ml is a floral eau de parfum for men and women. A journey through the most beautiful places and glamour of the early 20th century, through the eyes of perfumer and aristocrat Albert Fouquet. With Champs de Provence, Fouquet takes us to a charming stretch of French countryside, dove Europe's rich and beautiful leave behind the hustle and bustle of city life to relax in rustic villas, surrounded by the splendid abundance of nature in full bloom. And full bloom is exactly what this delightfully fresh and casual scent offers. Featuring a sumptuous bouquet of juicy fresh fruit and lush florals, held together by a surprisingly sexy base of musk and ambroxan. With Champs de Provence, it's as if we're strolling through a pristine meadow, the warmth of the midday sun amplifying the aromas of the thousands of wild plants native to this unspoiled paradise. Champs de Provence, with its intoxicating freshness, is the perfect casual men's fragrance, but we have no doubt it would smell just as stunning on una woman with a taste for the great outdoors.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum Men 100 ml
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence — Eau de Parfum Unisex A Provençal floral that breathes mindful nature. Authentic beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, green notes Heart notes: lavender, rose, geranium, jasmine Base notes: musk, cedarwood, vetiver, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Chi loves simplicity and a natural scent for everyday wear.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
EIGHT & BOB Champs De Provence - Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml OPC-P782JJH-NEW
Bright and floral, Champs De Provence is a great daily fragrance during the spring and summer months. It was launched by Eight & Bob in 2017 and...
prodImage
£188.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: orange, bergamot, pear, rose, jasmine, orange blossom, musk, ambroxan, mate
Suitable for women and men
Inspired by Provence and the longing for home
Fruity-floral blend of blossoms and fruits

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Champs de Provence Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel