Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Clove, Bergamot, Szechuan Pepper, Cinnamon, Amber Accords, Rose Absolute, Labdanum, Benzoin, Indian Sandalwood
• Concentration: 10-20% Perfume Oil Content
• Compatible with skincare products from Eight & Bob Annicke 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Perfume Eight & Bob EDP Annicke 6 30 ml OPC-PCW79YN-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Eight & Bob EDP Annicke 6 30 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£42.65
£58.65
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 - Edp - Volume: 30 ml
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 EDP 30 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A wonderfully blended elixir that embodies the complexity of being a woman, where the top notes of bergamot and clove represent her refinement, contrasted with Sichuan pepper, which accentuates her cheeky side. The heart notes of Rose and Amber soften the tone. In the base notes, Indian sandalwood with a tenacious labdanum completes this well-balanced blend. It is finally finished with the much-desired benzoin: this aroma unique frames all its components.
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 6 Eau De Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_9628374040900_49425176494404
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 EDP 30 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A beautifully blended elixir that embodies the complexity ofessere woman, in which top notes of bergamot and clove represent her refinement, contrasted with Sichuan pepper, which accentuates her cheeky side. Heart notes of rose and amber soften the tone. In the base notes, Indian sandalwood with a tenacious labdanum complete this well-balanced blend. Finally, it is finished with the much-desired benzoin: this aroma unique frames all its components.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Woman 30 ml — Eau de Parfum d135efc8-2b25-4d17-82e8-e4e57f2d9ce4
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 — Eau de Parfum for Women Enveloping amber that whispers pure sensuality. Warmth and absolute comfort in a fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, clove, Sichuan pepper Heart notes: rose, amber Base notes: Indian sandalwood, labdanum, benzoin Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for A sophisticated woman, for intimate evenings and private moments.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Clove, Bergamot, Szechuan Pepper, Cinnamon, Amber Accords, Rose Absolute, Labdanum, Benzoin, Indian Sandalwood
Concentration: 10-20% Perfume Oil Content
Compatible with skincare products from Eight & Bob Annicke 6

Price History

1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel