Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Eight & Bob
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £95.00to £172.008 offersManufacturer: Eight & Bob
• Annicke 6 Inspired by the French Guiana Pavilion in Trocadero Park, Paris
• Sensual, oriental-spicy fragrance with balsamic precious wood notes
• Intense women's fragrance from the exquisite Annicke Collection by Eight & Bob
• Top Notes: Clove, Bergamot, Sichuan Pepper
• Base Notes: Labdanum, Benzoin, Indian Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eight & Bob

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eight and Bob Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New and Sealed
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 6 100 ml shopify_IT_9753220317464_50208248955160
Eau De Parfum Eight & Bob Annicke 6 100 ml represents a perfect combination of elegance and originality. This exclusive fragrance stands out for a refined balance of aromatic notes that envelop the senses, offering a persistent and sophisticated trail. The harmonious composition combines carefully selected fine ingredients, guaranteeing an intense and long-lasting olfactory experience. Ideal for those who want to express personality and style on every occasion, Annicke 6 enhances presence with charm and distinctiveness. The designer bottle elegante and minimalist adds a touch of class to your collection. Perfect as a gift or for daily use, this Eau De Parfum is the emblem of a high quality fragrance, which enhances the uniqueness of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & bob Annicke 6 - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743818064152_50061329432856
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 an Eau de Parfum perfume with timeless elegance, designed for those looking for a refined and enveloping fragrance. With a volume of 100 ml, this jus combines sophisticated notes of citrus, spices and fine woods, creating a perfect balance between freshness and heat. Its complex composition guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, ideal for those who want to stand out with class throughout the day. Eight & Bob Annicke 6 suitable for every occasion, from everyday life to special events, offering a unique and satisfying olfactory experience. A perfect choice for those who like to leave a memorable impression with a perfume elegante and original.
in stock
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Eau De Parfum Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 6 100 ml shopify_IT_9129595633988_48667559067972
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 EDP 100 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A beautifully blended elixir that embodies the complexity ofessere woman, in which top notes of bergamot and clove represent her refinement, contrasted with Sichuan pepper, which accentuates her cheeky side. Heart notes of rose and amber soften the tone. In the base notes, Indian sandalwood with a tenacious labdanum complete this well-balanced blend. It is finally finished with the much-desired benzoin: this aroma unique frames all its components.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 eau de parfum Women 100 ml vapo bc126705-1337-48aa-b8b5-939f2799d86b
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 EDP 100 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A beautifully blended elixir that personifies the complexity of being a woman, where the top notes of bergamot and clove represent her refinement, contrasted with Sichuan pepper, which accentuates her cheeky side. The heart notes of Rose and Amber soften the tone. In the base notes, Indian sandalwood with a tenacious labdanum, complete this well-balanced blend. It is finally finished with the much desired benzoin: this unique aroma frames all its components.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & bob Annicke 6 eau de parfum - 100ml shopify_IT_15344229941572_55835337785668
Annicke 6 EDP by Eight & Bob is a una fragranza refined and enveloping fragrance enclosed in a elegante 100 ml bottle. This eau de parfum combines fresh and woody notes, creating a unique and sophisticated aromatic profile, ideal for chi seeking a distinctive olfactory identity. Its balanced facets give una a persistent and fascinating trail, perfect for both daily use and special occasions. Thanks to the quality of its selected ingredients, Annicke 6 guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, offering a fulfilling sensory experience. An excellent product designed for chi who wishes to express elegance and personality through una fragranza with character, capable of capturing attention at any time of the day.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum - 100 ml 81334147-c0ef-499f-8404-0eb5b080f4b5
Annicke 6 EDP by Eight & Bob is a refined and enveloping fragrance enclosed in an elegant 100 ml bottle. This eau de parfum combines fresh and woody notes, creating a unique and sophisticated aromatic profile, ideal for chi seeking a distinctive olfactory identity. Its balanced facets leave a persistent and fascinating trail, perfect for both daily use and special occasions. Thanks to the quality of its selected ingredients, Annicke 6 guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, offering a rewarding sensory experience. An excellent product designed for chi who wants to express elegance and personality through a characterful fragrance, capable of capturing attention at any time of the day.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eight & bob Annicke 6 EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039363436824_51571500744984
Annicke 6 EDP by Eight & Bob is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those seeking uniqueness and refinement. This 100ml Eau de Parfum stands out for its balanced composition of fresh and warm aromatic notes, capable of enhancing personality with elegance. Perfect for any occasion, it offers una long-lasting wear and a una persistent trail, ensuring an exclusive sensory experience. A must-have for those who wish to express style and charm with a distinctive and modern fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Annicke 6 Inspired by the French Guiana Pavilion in Trocadero Park, Paris
Sensual, oriental-spicy fragrance with balsamic precious wood notes
Intense women's fragrance from the exquisite Annicke Collection by Eight & Bob
Top Notes: Clove, Bergamot, Sichuan Pepper
Base Notes: Labdanum, Benzoin, Indian Sandalwood

Price History

1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 6 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel