Eight & Bob Annicke 4 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Eight & Bob
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: blackcurrant buds, nectarine
- Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang
- Base note: patchouli, cashmeran, oakmoss
Price History
1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eight & Bob
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eight & bob Annicke 4 - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743817965848_50061329301784
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 a refined 100 ml eau de parfum, designed for those who want to stand out with elegance and originality. This unique fragrance combines fresh and sophisticated notes, creating a harmonious balance between fruity, floral and woody sensations. Its long-lasting formula guarantees enveloping persistence throughout the day, ideal for accompanying special moments or daily use. High quality product, Eight & Bob Annicke 4 comes in a designer bottle elegante, also perfect as an exclusive gift idea. Suitable for those seeking a personal and contemporary style, it offers a distinctive olfactory experience that enhances its presence with discretion and class.
in stock

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Eau de Parfum Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 4 100 ml shopify_IT_9754517176600_50246988398872
Discover Eau De Parfum Eight & Bob Annicke 4, an exclusive 100ml perfume that captures the essence of modern elegance. This refined fragrance combines sophisticated aromatic notes with warm and enveloping nuances, creating a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience. Ideal for those looking for a perfect balance between freshness and intensity, Annicke 4 stands out for its versatility, suitable for both day and evening. The designer bottle elegante reflects the craftsmanship that distinguishes the Eight & Bob brand, synonymous with quality and authenticity. Perfect for expressing personality and class, this Eau De Parfum transforms every moment into an unforgettable sensory experience. A refined choice for those who want a perfume that speaks of themselves.
in stock

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Eau De Parfum Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 4 100 ml shopify_IT_9129595535684_48667558969668
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 EDP 100 ml is a floral eau de parfum for women. Imagine essere under a lush, enchanted tree and run your fingertips over the rough bark of its trunk, inspiring the woody, earthy, mossy nuances of Cashmeran and Oakmoss. Una A fresh breeze wafts through as floral notes of rose and ylang-ylang waft away. Succulent and seductive notes of nectarine intertwine with light and complex notes of fruity blackcurrant buds, making your mouth water. Immerse yourself in this voluptuous melody of shrubby scents.

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 eau de parfum for women 100 ml vapo d443e13f-0b67-4125-ac36-9757595254da
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 EDP 100 ml is a floral eau de parfum for women. Imagine standing under a lush enchanted tree and running your fingertips over the rough bark of its trunk, inspiring the woody, earthy and mossy nuances of Cashmeran and Oakmoss. A cool breeze wafts as floral notes of rose and ylang ylang are carried away. Succulent and seductive notes of nectarine intertwine with light and complex notes of fruity blackcurrant buds, which make your mouth water. Immerse yourself in this voluptuous melody of shrubby scents.

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: blackcurrant buds, nectarine |
| Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang |
| Base note: patchouli, cashmeran, oakmoss |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 4 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price