Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Eight & Bob
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £39.32to £60.004 offersManufacturer: Eight & Bob
• Inspired by the Jardin du Luxembourg in Paris
• Fragrance notes: mandarin, fig, hazelnut, tuberose, immortelle, ylang-ylang, vanilla, cedarwood, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eight & Bob

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 2 Eau De Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_9753220448536_50208251674904
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 2 Eau De Parfum 30 ml represents aelegante olfactory composition, designed for those looking for a distinctive and refined perfume. This fragrance combines fresh, floral notes with woody accents, creating a harmonious and sophisticated balance. Its longevity guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, making it perfect for any occasion, from day to night. Presented in a 30ml bottle with a minimalist and modern design, ideal for both personal use and as an exclusive gift. Annicke 2 by Eight & Bob embodies the essence of style and originality, capturing attention without being intrusive, enhancing the personality of the wearer with elegance and character.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 2 Eau De Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_9628373975364_49425176428868
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 EDP 30 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A warm and enveloping pleasure, perfect for daytime wear, perhaps during the warmer months to reveal the full floral splendor of the essences in the composition. After a sparkling opening of sweet citrus, juicy fig notes, and toasted woody notes of hazelnut, Eight & Bob Annicke 2's narcotic tuberose, combined with ylang-ylang, unfolds in all its exuberance: creamy and tropical, "sultrified" by the dry sea sand effect created by helichrysum. Sandalwood and vanilla cover a sweet base on which the floral heart blends perfectly.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum Women 30 ml 997bd085-97bf-475e-9465-1960f0a6ce0f
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 EDP 30 ml is an oriental eau de parfum for women. A warm and enveloping pleasure to wear especially during the day, perhaps in the warm seasons to express all the floral splendor of the essences in the composition. After a sparkling debut of sweet citrus, juicy fig note and toasted woody hints of hazelnut, the narcotic tuberose of Eight & Bob Annicke 2 combined with ylang ylang opens in all its exuberance, creamy and tropical, "dirtied" by the dry sea sand effect created by the helichrysum. Sandalwood and vanilla cover a sweet base on which the floral heart blends perfectly.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Inspired by the Jardin du Luxembourg in Paris
Fragrance notes: mandarin, fig, hazelnut, tuberose, immortelle, ylang-ylang, vanilla, cedarwood, sandalwood

Price History

1M 3M
Eight & Bob Annicke 2 Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel