Eheim 4004320 Prefilter for External Filter and Powerhead Eheim aquaball

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim 4004320 Prefilter for External Filter and Powerhead Eheim aquaball
from £13.85to £18.994 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Extra pre-filter for EHEIM external filter 4004
• Traps coarse dirt and prevents rapid filter clogging
• Extends the biological breakdown process and increases filter service life
• Easily removable and quick-to-clean filter basket
• Consists of 2 filter containers with filter cartridges
• Fits all EHEIM external filters (except Professional 3e and Classic 1500XL)
• Also fits EHEIM Installation Set 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eheim 4004320 Prefilter for External Filter and Powerhead Eheim aquaball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT
£13.85
Shipping: Free
EHEIM 4004320 PREFILTER FOR EHEIM EXTERNAL FILTERS
£15.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EHEIM EXTERNAL CANISTER FISH TANK PRE-FILTER 4004320 EASYCLICK INTAKE TRAPS DIRT
£15.95
Shipping: Free
EHEIM Aquarium Pre-Filter External Canister Prefilter Fish Tank Traps Dirt Muck 4004320
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra pre-filter for EHEIM external filter 4004
Traps coarse dirt and prevents rapid filter clogging
Extends the biological breakdown process and increases filter service life
Easily removable and quick-to-clean filter basket
Consists of 2 filter containers with filter cartridges
Fits all EHEIM external filters (except Professional 3e and Classic 1500XL)
Also fits EHEIM Installation Set 1

Price History

1M
Eheim 4004320 Prefilter for External Filter and Powerhead Eheim aquaball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel