Efalock Flat-Fire

Price History

1M 3M
Efalock Flat-Fire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Efalock Flat-Fire Hair Styling Straightener - Red M4025341509711
Efalock Flat Fire Straightening Iron. Nano Silver, Tourmaline plates - moisturises and smoothes hair. LCD temperature indicator. Quick heat up in 20 seconds. Automatic switch off after 60 seconds. 3 meter swivel cord. | Efalock Flat-Fire Hair Styling Straightener - Red
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Efalock FLAT-FIRE Professional Salon Styling Red Hair Straighteners Flat Iron EFA-FLATFIRE
Efalock FLAT-FIRE Professional Salon Styling Red Hair Straighteners Flat Iron, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Efalock FLAT-FIRE Flat Iron - Red 6030483
Style with confidence and care using the Efalock Flat Fire - a high-performance straightener designed to protect and perfect. The Nano Silver and Tourmaline plates smooth the hair while locking in moisture, reducing frizz and leaving a sleek, shiny finish. Heats up in just 20 seconds with an LCD temperature display for precise control. Features automatic shut-off after 60 minutes for added safety and a 3-metre swivel cord for total freedom of movement. Perfect for fast, effective styling with salon-quality results at home.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Efalock Flat-Fire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Efalock Flat-Fire
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel