Edding 4-8407-4 Cable Marker edding 8407, 0.3 mm, assorted

Price History
• Marker set with 4 pens (red, blue, green, black)
• Line width of approx. 0.3 mm
• Low-odor alcohol-based ink
• Smudgeand water-resistant, lightfast
• Suitable for fine labeling on cables, plastic, and glass
• Waterand abrasion-resistant
• Pens in plastic case with Euro hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4-8407-4 Cable Marker edding 8407, 0.3 mm, assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 4-8407-4 OHP Cable Marker Pen 8407 0.3 mm Assorted
prodImage
£6.84
£10.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Edding 8407 Cable Marker Assorted Wallet of 4 4-8407-4
prodImage
£7.44
£10.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
edding 8407 cable marker set - 4 pens - thin round nib 0.3 mm - for precise labelling and marking of all types of cables - ideal for electricians EDDING_4_PEN_SET_EDD484074
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
edding 8407 cable marker set - 4 pens - thin round nib 0.3 mm - for precise labelling and marking of all types of cables - ideal for electricians 8407/4S
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
edding Permanent Cable Marker Set 4 Piece Waterproof Quick-Dry EDD484074 4-8407-4
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker set with 4 pens (red, blue, green, black)
Line width of approx. 0.3 mm
Low-odor alcohol-based ink
Smudgeand water-resistant, lightfast
Suitable for fine labeling on cables, plastic, and glass
Waterand abrasion-resistant
Pens in plastic case with Euro hole

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4-8407-4 Cable Marker edding 8407, 0.3 mm, assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.84
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£7.44
Shipping: £3.50
SA FASHIONS
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Walters_MarkingWorld
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel