Eberhard Faber FIMO Acrylic Roller

Price History
• Acrylic roller for even rolling of FIMO
• For especially smooth surfaces
• Contents: 1 acrylic roller
• Dimensions: diameter 25 mm, length 20 cm
• Suitable for use with FIMO
• Versatile possibilities for processing and finishing
• Packaged on a blister card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eberhard Faber FIMO Acrylic Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original FIMO? Accessories Acrylic Roller for modelling clay
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
Staedtler FIMO Acrylic Roller 25mm 8700 05
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Staedtler FIMO acrylic roller
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acrylic roller for even rolling of FIMO
For especially smooth surfaces
Contents: 1 acrylic roller
Dimensions: diameter 25 mm, length 20 cm
Suitable for use with FIMO
Versatile possibilities for processing and finishing
Packaged on a blister card

Price History

1M 3M
Eberhard Faber FIMO Acrylic Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

schroudhfkat
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel