E-flite P-51D Mustang PNP (EFL02675)
Manufacturer: E-flite
- RC airplane
- Material: EPO
- Motor: Brushless electric motor
- Battery: 3200 mAh LiPo, compatible with 3S and 4S
- Control: 5-channel, four servos with metal gears
Price History
1M 3M
E-flite P-51D Mustang PNP (EFL02675)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
E-flite
Popular Products

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41

Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09

Laser Models Laser Arrow
£42.49

Jamara RC Bat Flyer
£74.56
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
efl P-51D Mustang 1.0m PNP A-EFL02675
efl P-51D Mustang 1.0m PNP, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Aeroplanes

£233.26
Shipping: Free
E-Flite E Flite P-51D Mustang 1.0M Pnp EFL02675
E Flite P-51D Mustang 1.0M Pnp, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys

£239.99
£247.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
More offers
E-flite P-51D Mustang 1.0m PNP 3S/4S RC Plane EFL02675
E-flite P-51D Mustang 1.0m PNP 3S/4S RC Plane EFL02675, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes

£250.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| RC airplane |
| Material: EPO |
| Motor: Brushless electric motor |
| Battery: 3200 mAh LiPo, compatible with 3S and 4S |
| Control: 5-channel, four servos with metal gears |
Price History
1M 3M
E-flite P-51D Mustang PNP (EFL02675)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products