Durex Surprise me 40 pcs.

Price History
• Condoms
• Set consisting of: 10 x Durex Feel Real Classic, 10 x Durex Extra Strong, 10 x Durex Pleasuremax, 10 x Durex Stimulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durex Surprise Me Condoms 40 Pieces shopify_IT_10073646956824_51648702120216
The Durex Surprise Me Mix set consists of four different types of condoms to ensure new and interesting sensations every time. The 10 stimulating condoms Durex Pleasuremax feature ridges and nodules to enhance vaginal stimulation for intense and pleasurable female orgasms. They are lubricated and made from transparent latex. Thanks to the special manufacturing technology, they have a much more pleasant smell. The 10 condoms Durex Arouser have ribs and a classic shape for una a enveloping sensation. For even more intense perceptions, they are coated with a layer of lubricant. The 10 condoms Durex Extra Safe are slightly thicker than the others and are coated with an extra layer of lubricant. The easy-to-wear shape offers una a perfect fit. The 10 ultra-thin condoms Durex Featherlite Ultra Thin provide una greater sexual sensitivity. They are coated with a moisturizing lubricant and finished with an Easy-On shaped reservoir. They are made from transparent natural rubber latex. Nominal width of the condoms: 56 mm.|| Use according to the provided instructions.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Thin Thick Ribbed Dotted Condoms Pack of 40 OPC-PNTFNCG-NEW
The Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Pack of 40 is designed for couples who enjoy variety and want to explore different sensations with confidence...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Thin Thick Ribbed Dotted Condoms Pack of 40 OPC-PNTFTRN-NEW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Thin Thick Ribbed Dotted Condoms Pack of 40 OPC-PNTFTBQ-NEW
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Thin Thick Ribbed Dotted Condoms Pack of 40 OPC-PNTFVZK-NEW
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Durex Surprise Me Mixed Condoms Thin Thick Ribbed Dotted Condoms Pack of 40 OPC-PNTFW6R-NEW
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 10 x Durex Feel Real Classic, 10 x Durex Extra Strong, 10 x Durex Pleasuremax, 10 x Durex Stimulation

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars I'll be as surprised
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
After years of marriage, I'll be surprised if these go out of date before they get opened.
5.0 out of 5 stars 40 of them
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
40 of them and different flavours spot on
5.0 out of 5 stars simple to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2023
|
all good
5.0 out of 5 stars great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
serves the purpose
4.0 out of 5 stars Realized that not all of these are for me
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
I only enjoyed using two varieties so this was not the best purchase going forward
With reviews from

Durex Surprise me 40 pcs. Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel