Durex Play 2in1 Guarana 200 ml
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Durex Play Massage 2 in 1 Stimulating Intimate and Moisturizing Massage Gel with Stimulating Guarana - 200 Ml, (Pack of 1) B010OW4HF2
Ideal for stimulating massage Leaves no stains, easy to wash off - mild and delicate formula Greasy - can be used with a condom Smooth and silky

£11.41
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Durex Play Stimulating 2 in 1 Flavoured Lube 200ml OPC-PHFMPT-NEW
Our smooth and silky stimulating massage gel contains Guarana and has a delicate fragrance and flavour to really rouse your senses. Safe to use with...

£12.35
Shipping: Free
Durex Massage 2in1 Lube, 200ml, Guarana, Water Based Lube, Smooth Texture, Condom and Toy Compatible 4P-4ZU8-MJOT
YOUR FAVORITE LUBE IN UPDATED PACKAGING: Redesigned, fresh new packaging, however, don’t worry, your favourite lube inside the bottle is still exactly the same DUREX MASSAGE LUBE GUARANA FOR SEXUAL STIMULATION: A guarana-infused 2-in-1 massage gel and sexual lube for massage or sexual experience FOR PLAY AND FOREPLAY: Massage gel and/or moistening lube for relaxing the body and more intimate places of pleasure. Ideal for vaginal dryness GENTLE WATER-SOLUBLE FORMULA: Durex massage lube is a gentle water-soluble formula that won’t stain and washes off with ease when you’re done SUITABLE FOR ALL KINDS OF SEX: You can use Durex massage guarana all-over including intimate areas, as a lube for foreplay, anal, oral and vaginal sex DISCREET PACKAGING: Nobody need know about your Durex condom delivery, but you. Packaging may vary Item display volume: 200.0 milliliters

£12.60
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durex Play 2 in 1 Guarana OPC-PTM6WSB-NEW
Pure stimulation!Lubricant and massage gel in one for intense and passionate lovemaking. Water-based and with stimulating guarana extracts. Suitable...

£16.56
£29.06
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50