Durex Play 2in1 Aloe Vera 200 ml

Price History

1M
Durex Play 2in1 Aloe Vera 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durex Play Soothing 2 in 1 Flavoured Lube - Aloe Vera OPC-PHFMPZ-NEW
Enjoy as part of a soothing massage and can also be used as a lube for intimate areas. Safe to use with Durex condoms Durex presents the Massage...
prodImage
£12.98
£17.48
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Durex Play Massage 2 In 1 Aloe Vera 200ml OPC-PDXQBHR-NEW
DurexPlayMassage2In1AloeVera200ml
prodImage
£15.92
£25.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Durex Play Massage 2 in 1 Aloe Vera 200 ml
Durex Play Massage 2 In 1 Aloe Vera 200ml is a massage oil and intimate lubricant formulated to ensure a unique and gentle sensory experience. Enriched with aloe vera extract, known for its moisturizing and soothing properties, this product nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and velvety. Its thin and silky texture absorbs easily, promoting a relaxing and long-lasting massage. Thanks to the water-based formula, it is compatible with condoms and intimate toys, ensuring safety and versatility of use. Ideal for those who wish to add a touch of pleasure and well-being to their intimate occasions, Durex Play Massage 2 In 1 Aloe Vera combines comfort and stimulation, enhancing the connection between partners.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00

Price History

1M
Durex Play 2in1 Aloe Vera 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel