Durex Naturals Sensitive 100 ml
- Lubricant
- Water-based lubricant
- Made from 100% natural ingredients
- Content: 100 ml
Price History
1M
Durex Naturals Sensitive 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube 100ml 3068866
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube 100ml 3068866 Intimately sensitive Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive lube. More sexploration, more pleasure.

£12.68
£19.18
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Durex Naturals Sensitive Intimate Gel 100 Ml
The intimate lubricating gel is a 100% natural product that will make your intimate moments even more pleasant and natural. Its water-based formula is free of any fragrance or coloring, has a neutral pH for the skin, and hydrates the intimate areas for a smooth and comfortable feeling. An ultra-sensitive lubricant made from 100% natural ingredients that alleviates vaginal dryness. Additionally, it is pH balanced, dermatologically tested, and free from fragrances and colorants. The product is suitable for vaginal, anal, and oral sex and for use with natural latex condoms. The gel provides softness, instantly relaxes, and makes sexual life vibrant! || Squeeze the gel from the package. Apply a small amount of gel to the skin in the intimate areas. The gel can be used whenever you need it.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex Naturals Sensitive Intimate Gel 100ml
Durex Naturals Sensitive Gel Intimate 100ml is a gentle lubricant specially formulated to ensure maximum comfort during intimate moments. Made with natural ingredients, it is free from parabens and dyes, making it ideal for sensitive skin. Its lightweight and silky formula promotes una optimal lubrication, reducing friction and discomfort, enhancing mutual pleasure. Thanks to its non-sticky consistency, it ensures an easy and comfortable application, leaving a una pleasant feeling of naturalness. Compatible with latex condoms and intimate toys, this gel is a una safe and versatile choice for those seeking quality and respect for skin delicacy. Perfect for enriching the sensory experience, it is an essential product in caring for one's intimacy.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
DUREX NATURALS EXTRA SENSITIVE LUBRICANT 100 ML OPC-P97SFGZ-NEW
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive, is an extra sensitive lubricant made with 100% natural ingredients and natural Aloe Vera that provides softness and...

£21.99
£28.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube 100ml 3068866 439668
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube 100ml 3068866

£23.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Water-based lubricant |
| Made from 100% natural ingredients |
| Content: 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Durex Naturals Sensitive 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price