Durex Invisible 12 pcs.
- Condoms
- Extra thin
- Contents: 12 pieces
Price History
1M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
First Time London Durex Invisible Condoms Thinnest Natural Feeling 12 Pack 532374833
Best Durex Condoms for a Natural Feeling Looking for the best Durex condoms that bring you closer to your partner? Durex Invisible Condoms are designed to be our thinnest condom yet, offering a remarkably natural sensation without compromising on safety. Whether you're seeking the best thin condoms for feeling or simply want reliable protection, these condoms deliver a barely-there experience that enhances intimacy. Key Benefits Ultra-thin design: Provides a natural, sensitive feel for both partners, making them some of the best condoms for feeling. Reliable protection: Made from high-quality latex, these condoms help protect against STIs and unintended pregnancy. Easy to use: Each condom is individually lubricated and packaged for convenience, with a straight-walled shape for a secure fit. Trusted brand: Durex is a world leader in sexual wellness, rigorously testing every condom for strength and reliability. How to Use 1. Carefully open the foil packet along the serrated edge—avoid using teeth or sharp objects. 2. Pinch the tip of the condom to remove air, then roll it down the erect penis before any contact. 3. After ejaculation, hold the condom at the base and withdraw while still erect. Dispose of the used condom in a bin—never flush it. For the best experience, try these best Durex condoms for feeling and enjoy enhanced closeness with confidence.

£12.60
Shipping: Free
Condoms Durex Invisible Extra Thin 12 units
Discover Durex Invisible Extra Thin: the ultra-thin condom designed to provide a natural contact experience without compromising maximum safety. Each pack contains 12 units made from high-quality latex, enhanced with an optimal lubricating layer to ensure smooth and comfortable gliding. The minimized thickness makes the barrier almost imperceptible, increasing sensitivity and mutual pleasure. The ergonomic Easy-On shape facilitates quick and correct application, while the reservoir provides additional protection. Thanks to the rigorous reliability tests Durex, these condoms exceed international standards, offering proven strength and durability. The transparent design and smooth finish provide discretion and elegance. Ideal for those who wish to preserve the spontaneity of the moment, Durex Invisible Extra Thin combines comfort and performance, becoming the preferred choice for protected intimacy without compromise. Choose the 12-unit pack to always have a trusted ally at hand in your intimacy.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Best Durex Condoms Invisible Extra Thin Latex 12 Pack 1790470793
Best Durex Condoms for Feeling & Sensitivity Looking for a condom that brings you closer to your partner? Durex Invisible Extra Thin Condoms are designed to deliver an incredibly natural feel without compromising on protection. Made from 100% natural latex, these ultra-thin condoms help you and your partner enjoy a more sensitive and intimate experience, giving you the confidence to focus on what matters most. Key Benefits Ultra-thin design: For heightened sensitivity and a more natural sensation Reliable protection: Helps reduce the risk of unplanned pregnancy and STIs 100% natural latex: Strong, dependable, and rigorously tested Easy to use: Simple application for stress-free intimacy How to Use 1. Before use, check the expiry date and ensure the foil packet is not damaged. 2. Carefully open the packet and gently remove the condom. 3. Pinch the tip of the condom to remove air, then roll it down onto an erect penis. 4. After ejaculation, hold the condom at the base and withdraw while the penis is still erect. Dispose of the used condom safely in a bin — do not flush. Experience the difference that Durex Invisible Extra Thin Condoms can make. Order now for discreet delivery and enjoy a more connected, confident moment with your partner.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
DUREX INVISIBLE EXTRA LUBRICATED 12 UDS OPC-P97SFSV-NEW
Fine extra indivisible Durex extra sensitive. Invisible Durex condoms are the finest Durex has developed, designed to maximize sensitivity,

£18.22
£28.22
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Durex Invisible Condoms condoms extra thin for intense sensation while sharing love 1 pack 1 x 12 pieces OPC-PBKR7JK-NEW
Durex Invisible Condoms - condoms extra thin for intense sensation while sharing love - 1 pack (1 x 12 pieces) Durex invisible condoms are extra...

£18.24
Shipping: Free
Best Durex Condoms Invisible Extra Thin 12 Pcs 1442348550
Best Durex Condoms for Feeling: Invisible Extra Thin Looking for the best Durex condoms that bring you closer to your partner? Durex Invisible Extra Thin condoms are designed to enhance sensation and intimacy, giving you a near-natural experience without compromising on protection. Made from 100% natural latex, these ultra-thin condoms offer a flexible, comfortable fit that allows for natural movement and heightened sensitivity. Key Benefits Ultra-thin design for a near-natural feel and increased sensation Flexible and comfortable materials allow unrestricted movement Reliable protection against penetration and tearing Perfect fit for stability and confidence during use Easy to use and apply, ideal for everyday intimacy How to Use 1. Carefully open the package and remove the condom. 2. Place the condom on the tip of the erect penis and unroll it fully to the base. 3. After use, hold the rim and gently remove the condom, then dispose of it responsibly in a bin. Experience the difference with Durex Invisible Extra Thin condoms. Order now for discreet delivery and enjoy enhanced intimacy with trusted protection.

£25.30
Shipping: Free
Eucerin Best Durex Condoms Invisible Extra Thin 12 Pack 1507000516
Best Durex Condoms for a Natural Feeling Looking for condoms that offer reliable protection without compromising on sensation? Durex Invisible Extra Thin Condoms are designed to bring you closer, providing a natural feel while you stay safe. Whether you're seeking the best thin condoms for feeling or simply want a trusted brand for peace of mind, this pack delivers exceptional comfort and confidence every time. Key Benefits Ultra-thin design: Enjoy a more natural, intimate experience with one of the thinnest condoms from Durex. Reliable protection: Made from high-quality latex, these condoms help protect against pregnancy and STIs. Easy to use: Each condom is individually lubricated and easy to roll on for a secure fit. Trusted brand: Durex is a globally recognised name in sexual wellness, known for rigorous testing and quality. How to Use 1. Carefully open the foil wrapper along the edge. Avoid using teeth or sharp objects. 2. Pinch the tip of the condom to remove air, then roll it down the erect penis. 3. After intercourse, hold the condom at the base and withdraw before losing your erection. 4. Dispose of the used condom in a bin—never flush it. For the best experience, always check the expiry date and store in a cool, dry place. Choose Durex Invisible Extra Thin Condoms for a combination of safety and sensation that enhances your intimate moments.

£45.50
Shipping: Free
Durex Invisible Extra Sensitive Condoms 12 Pack x 2 24 Condoms OPC-PBKRDGN-NEW
Durex Invisible Extra Sensitive Condoms 12 Pack x 2 (24 Condoms) Spice up your love life with Durex Invisible Extra Sensitive condoms: Crafted with...

£62.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Extra thin |
| Contents: 12 pieces |
Price History
1M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price