Durex Extra Safe 12 pcs

Price History

1M
Durex Extra Safe 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Essence Durex Extra Safe Condoms 12 Pack Maximum Protection 1328002582
Best Durex Condoms for Reliable Protection and Comfort When intimacy calls for confidence, you need protection you can trust. Durex Extra Safe condoms are designed to provide that extra layer of security without compromising on sensation. Whether you are looking for the best condoms for sensitive pH or simply want the peace of mind that comes with a trusted brand, these condoms deliver a comfortable, natural feel you can rely on. Key Benefits Extra Protection: Designed with a unique shape and thicker material for added security against pregnancy and STIs. Maximum Comfort: A smooth, lubricated design ensures a natural sensation and a secure fit for both partners. High-Quality Latex: Made from premium natural latex for strength and reliability, with a soft texture for enhanced comfort. Easy to Use: Conveniently packaged for quick and easy application, so you can focus on the moment. How to Use 1. Carefully open the foil package along the serrated edge, avoiding sharp objects. 2. Pinch the tip of the condom to remove air, then place it on the erect penis. 3. Unroll the condom all the way down to the base. 4. After ejaculation, hold the condom at the base and withdraw carefully. Dispose of it responsibly. Experience the confidence of extra protection with Durex Extra Safe. Order your pack today for a worry-free, intimate experience.
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Durex Extra Safe 12 units
Durex Extra Safe 12 Unit is the ideal solution for those seeking safety and comfort without compromise during intimate moments. Made from high-quality materials, these condoms offer una reliable protection against unwanted pregnancies and sexually transmitted diseases. The special struttura thicker design ensures una greater strength without sacrificing sensitivity, ensuring a pleasant and calm experience. Easy to wear and with una anatomical shape, the Durex Extra Safe fit perfectly, enhancing the safety and well-being of both partners. The convenient packaging in practical units of 12 allows for comfortable and frequent use, always maintaining high standards of hygiene and quality. Perfect for those who want to experience every moment with confidence and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex Extra Safe 12 Unit OPC-PDXQPJJ-NEW
DurexExtraSafe12Unit
prodImage
£14.00
£24.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Variant: 12 pieces
Durex Extra Safe Condoms - 12 pieces are the ideal choice for those looking for reliable protection without sacrificing comfort. Made with high quality materials, they guarantee superior resistance and safety during every experience, reducing the risk of breakage. Their particular extra-thin structure ensures a natural sensation, promoting a more intimate and authentic contact. Easy to wear thanks to the ergonomic shape and optimal lubrication, they offer practicality and comfort even during prolonged use. Perfect for those who want to combine protection and pleasure, these condoms represent a safe investment for sexual well-being. The 12-piece pack ensures a long-lasting supply, ideal for every need.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Variant: 12 pcs
Condoms Durex Extra Safe, pack of 12 pieces, offer reliable protection without sacrificing comfort. Made with high quality materials, they guarantee superior resistance for optimal safety during every intercourse. The thinness of the sheaths, combined with a texture designed to increase sensitivity, promotes a natural and pleasant experience. Each condom is lubricated to facilitate use and reduce the risk of breakage, ensuring maximum comfort and peace of mind. Ideal for those looking for a certified product that combines effectiveness and pleasure, i Durex Extra Safe represents the perfect choice to protect yourself without compromise, promoting peaceful and aware relationships.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00

Price History

1M
Durex Extra Safe 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel