Ducray Kelual DS Soothing Cream 40 ml

Price History
• Anti-Dandruff Cream
• Active Ingredients: Ciclopirox Olamine, Piroctone Olamine
• Effect: Removes dandruff, soothes irritated skin
• Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy gel-cream
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ducray Kelual DS Soothing Cream 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KELUAL DS Soothing cream March26-AN-EasySale-UK-6075
Moisturising face cream for flaky skin: Kelual DS Ducray cream has been specially developed for irritated, flaky skin prone to seborrheic dermatitis. It soothes, hydrates and reduces redness and dandruff*. Targeted formulation: This face moisturizer contains Ciclopirox Olamine and Piroctone Olamine, which regulate the excess of Malassezia yeast, which is responsible for redness and itching in seborrheic dermatitis. CLINICAL RESULTS: After 2 weeks of using Kelual DS cream, redness is reduced by 36% and dandruff by 74%. The satisfaction rate is 97%, the proven relapse prevention is 8 weeks**. Use: in the attack phase, use once a day, then twice a week to maintain. For face and body care, combine with Kelual DS Anti-Dandruff Cleansing Gel. The experts in hair and skin care: the French brand Ducray offers hair and skin care that combines effectiveness, skin compatibility and scientific expertise and is appreciated by professionals and consumers alike.
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
KELUAL DS Soothing cream EasySale-AN-March26-UK-6219
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
Kelual DS keratorreductive soothing cream Ducray 40 ml OPC-PFX57G6-NEW
Discoverthe 100%originalDUCRAYproducts. KELUALDSkeratorreductivesoothingcream40ml Gender:Unisex LineName:KELUAL Size:40ml
prodImage
£23.64
£33.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
KELUAL DS Soothing cream
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
KELUAL DS Soothing cream 8E-RJ5T-L8JQ
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-Dandruff Cream
Active Ingredients: Ciclopirox Olamine, Piroctone Olamine
Effect: Removes dandruff, soothes irritated skin
Texture: Lightweight, non-greasy gel-cream

Price History

1M 3M
Ducray Kelual DS Soothing Cream 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
AR First Aid
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: £10.00
Home & Hatch
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel