dtp Premier Manager 08 PC

Manufacturer: dtp
dtp Premier Manager 08 PC
from £3.49to £30.062 offersManufacturer: dtp
• Sports Simulation
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• System Requirement: Windows XP
Hardly any other football manager allows the player to control and adjust so many details of their team. The players have countless skills, attributes, strengths, and weaknesses. Teams can be perfectly set up for the next opponent through a complex tactics menu. And even stadium expansion is easy thanks to the user interface.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Premier Manager 08 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DTP Entertainment Premier Manager 8 - Football Management Sim - PC CD-ROM Game (Disc in Sleeve)
Premier Manager 8 - Football Management Sim - PC CD-ROM Game (Disc in Sleeve), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Premier Manager 08 (PC) E103472
Premier Manager 08 (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
System Requirement
Windows XP
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
dtp Premier Manager 08 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from dtp

dtp Terrorist Takedown PC
£5.02
dtp Terrorist Takedown PCCompare 1 Prices
dtp Glider PC
£8.98
dtp Glider PCCompare 1 Prices
dtp Legend - Hand of God PC
£59.99
dtp Legend - Hand of God PCCompare 1 Prices
dtp Still Life - Special Edition PC
£28.03
dtp Still Life - Special Edition PCCompare 2 Prices
dtp Chegger's Party Quiz PC
£14.36
dtp Chegger's Party Quiz PCCompare 1 Prices
dtp Premier Manager 08 PC
gamewholesaleltd
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel