Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dsquared2
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £17.61to £33.9416 offersManufacturer: Dsquared2
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Pink Pepper, Cranberry
• Heart note: Lychee, Rose, Magnolia
• Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Amber woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dsquared2

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette
DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
DSQUARED2 RED WOOD 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DSQUARED2 RED WOOD 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Womens Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Pink - One Size d0344da1-d8c9-466c-ab9e-a8dcb318bca6
Red Wood by Dsquared2 is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: cranberry and pink pepper. Middle notes: lychee, magnolia and rose. Base notes: musk, cedar and amberwood. Red Wood was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared² Red Wood - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743806660888_50061311869208
Red Wood is a perfume with a contemporary, sparkling and bold spirit. In this new feminine fragrance by Dsquared2, accents of Pink Pepper surprise with their freshness and touches of Cranberry reveal a new fruity, crunchy and irresistible dimension.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Red Wood EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_9754511737112_50246868304152
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Red Wood EDT M 50ml shopify_IT_8865477886276_47933479485764
Description | A PERFUME WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A FRAGRANCE WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH ITS INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women 10026741-SG
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women ORO-10026741-SG
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 8011003852680
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
DSquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray. New Sealed
DSquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray. New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
£25.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - New & Sealed 8011003852680
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml EDT Spray
Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml EDT Spray
Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 50ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood 8011003852673
Dsquared2 Red Wood, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
InStock Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.94
£39.79
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pink Pepper, Cranberry
Heart note: Lychee, Rose, Magnolia
Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Amber woods
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel