Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml

• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Pink pepper, cranberry
• Heart note: Lychee, rose, magnolia
• Base note: Musk, cedarwood, amber woods
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£19.30
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Womens Red Wood Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray for Her - Pink - One Size a895f102-f3cf-483c-8162-2ae36d18516f
Red Wood is a floral fruity fragrance for women launched in 2019 by Dsquared2. The fragrance contains top notes of Cranberry and Pink Pepper; middle notes of Litchi, Magnolia and Rose; and base notes of Musk, Cedar and Amberwood. The fragrance is a fresh, fruity one, with the Cranberry and Litchi standing out. It's warm and ideal from Spring to Autumn, especially for something like a day at the beach.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.30
£22.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
DSquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent
DSquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray for Her 8011003852673
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood 30ml EDT Spray OPC-P6YWJ6T-NEW
Red Wood by DSQUARED² is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Red Wood was launched in 2019. Top notes are Cranberry...
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml
Red Wood is a perfume with a contemporary, sparkling and bold spirit. In this new feminine fragrance by Dsquared2, accents of Pink Pepper surprise with their freshness and touches of Cranberry reveal a new fruity, crunchy and irresistible dimension.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Red Wood - EDT - Volume: 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 30ml
Description | A PERFUME WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A FRAGRANCE WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH ITS INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pink pepper, cranberry
Heart note: Lychee, rose, magnolia
Base note: Musk, cedarwood, amber woods
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel