Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dsquared2
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Pink Pepper, Cranberry
- Heart note: Lychee, Rose, Magnolia
- Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Amber Woods
Manufacturer:
Dsquared2
Popular Products
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml BRAND NEW/SEALED Small Cellophane Rip
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml BRAND NEW/SEALED Small Cellophane Rip, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.99
Shipping: Free
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Womens Red Wood Pour Femme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Pink - One Size 8ff3e2ca-b9a2-4a88-bded-0320cddf6c29
Red Wood by Dsquared2 is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes: cranberry and pink pepper. Middle notes: lychee, magnolia and rose. Base notes: musk, cedar and amberwood. Red Wood was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery

£34.85
£37.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Red Wood EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979854913816_51270613008664
Red Wood is a fragrance with a contemporary, sparkling, and bold spirit. In this new women's fragrance by Dsquared2, accents of Pink Pepper surprise with their freshness, and touches of Cranberry reveal una a new fruity, crunchy, and irresistible dimension. Refined and transparent notes of Lychee highlight the feminine character of the Rose and Magnolia accord, with intense and velvety nuances. At the base, a magnetic sillage of soft Musk illuminates vibrant and sensual notes of Cedar and Amber Woods. The bottle that encloses the fragrance for her, in red glass, is linear and evokes its uniqueness in the magnetic closure of the cap, an identifying element made with the finest qualities of ash wood presented in una brushed finish made piece by piece, offering a craftsmanship that is now almost extinct. The wood gives an archaic, powerful yet reassuring material flavor, while the glass and aluminum in a play of brilliance and clarity show and enhance the preciousness of the liquid contained. The processing of the base allows una distribution of the parabolic glass that creates una a new presence inside the bottle like an additional vial. The external flocked packaging, pleasant, nice, and elegante to the touch, red for her, is sealed with a maple leaf, an unmistakable symbol of the maison.
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Red Wood EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_8865477656900_47933479223620
Description | A PERFUME WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A PERFUME WITH A CONTEMPORARY, SPARKLING, AND BOLD SPIRIT. RED WOOD, THE NEW WOMEN'S FRAGRANCE BY DSQUARED2, PINK PEPPER ACCENTS SURPRISE WITH THEIR FRESHNESS AND TOUCHES OF CRANBERRY THEY REVEAL UNA A NEW DIMENSION OF FRUITY, CRISPY, AND IRRESISTIBLE. SOPHISTICATED AND TRANSPARENT NOTES OF LYCHEE HIGHLIGHT THE FEMININE CHARACTER OF THE ROSE AND MAGNOLIA ACORD, WITH ITS INTENSE AND VELVETY NUANCES. IN THE BASE, A MAGNETIC TRAIL OF SOFT MUSK ILLUMINATES VIBRANT AND SENSUAL NOTES OF CEDAR AND AMBER WOODS.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.72
Shipping: Free
DSquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray. New Factory Sealed
DSquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray. New Factory Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New
DSquared2 Red Wood Femme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
New Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her *No Box* 8011003852697
New Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her *No Box*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
DSquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent
DSquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.08
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette
DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.80
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray
DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette EDT 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-DSQ-REDW-TS100#FG
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme EDT 100ml Fragrance 01-DSQ-REDW-TS100
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Pour Femme 100ml Spray For Her Fragrance EDT 8011003852697
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette Pour Femme 100ml Spray For Her Fragrance EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
DSQUARED2 RED WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
DSQUARED2 RED WOOD 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.16
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Red Wood 8011003852673
Dsquared2 Red Wood, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.39
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml EDT Spray
Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml EDT Spray
Dsquared Red Wood Pour Femme 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
DSquared² Red Wood Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 RED WOOD Eau De Toilette 100ml for Women – NEW & SEALED in Box – Fresh
Dsquared2 RED WOOD Eau De Toilette 100ml for Women – NEW & SEALED in Box – Fresh, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
Shipping: Free
InStock Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml
Dsquared2 Red Wood Pour Femme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other

£55.00
£60.85
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml -NEW, SEALED & FREE POST-
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml -NEW, SEALED & FREE POST-, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Pink Pepper, Cranberry |
| Heart note: Lychee, Rose, Magnolia |
| Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Amber Woods |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 Red Wood Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price