Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dsquared2
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £51.14to £57.004 offersManufacturer: Dsquared2
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance notes: cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Original Wood 8011003872848
Dsquared2 Original Wood, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Original Wood - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9743807054104_50061312229656
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Original Wood Edp 50ml shopify_IT_9754512195864_50246878101784
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Original Wood Edp 50ml shopify_IT_9457873060164_48957165568324
Description | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NOTE NATURALE THE REASSURING FLOW OF VIOLET LEAVES AND THE FLUID FRESHNESS OF THE AQUATIC ACCORD VIBRATE WITH THE SPICY ACCENTS OF GUATEMALAN CARDAMOM, SOURCED FROM SUSTAINABLE FARMING. A MATERIAL HEART OF WOODS, THE FOCUS AND CHARACTER OF THE FRAGRANCE: CEDAR WOOD, WHITE FIR AND HAITI VETIVER. IN THE BASE, EVOCATIVE TONES OF MUSK, DEEP INDONESIAN PATCHOULI AND SENSUAL VENETIAN AMBER. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NOTE NATURALE The reassuring notes of violet leaves and the fluid freshness of an aquatic accord vibrate with the spicy accents of Guatemalan cardamom, sourced from sustainable agriculture. A textured heart of woods, the core and character of the fragrance, includes cedarwood, silver fir, and Haitian vetiver. The base notes are evocative tones of musk, deep Indonesian patchouli, and sensual vegetal amber.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance notes: cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel