Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dsquared² Original Wood - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Original Wood EDP M 30 ml
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 30ml Men — Eau de Parfum
Dsquared2 Original Wood — Eau de Parfum for Men A noble wood that expresses virility through sophisticated, refined notes. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: violet leaves, aquatic accord, Guatemalan cardamom Heart notes: cedarwood, white fir, Haitian vetiver Base notes: musk, Indonesian patchouli, vegetal amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who loves woody fragrances for elegant everyday wear.
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel