Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dsquared2
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent direction: woody, floral
- Fragrance notes: cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Original Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum - Brand New & Sealed 105-69406
Dsquared2 Original Wood 100ml Eau De Parfum - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.10
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Dsquared2 100ml Wood Original Eau de Parfum OPC-PBBTCPH-NEW
The composition of the perfume: silver edge, leaf of Indonesian paÃÂuli, Guatemalan cardamom, water tones, cedar, leaf of violet, ambra, piÃ
¾mo,

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Dsquared² Original Wood - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743806791960_50061312000280
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9754512228632_50246881280280
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Original Wood EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9504893600068_49084029796676
Description | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NOTE NATURALE THE REASSURING FLOW OF VIOLET LEAVES AND THE FLUID FRESHNESS OF THE AQUATIC ACCORD VIBRATE WITH THE SPICY ACCENTS OF GUATEMALAN CARDAMOM, SOURCED FROM SUSTAINABLE FARMING. A MATERIAL HEART OF WOODS, THE FOCUS AND CHARACTER OF THE FRAGRANCE: CEDAR WOOD, WHITE FIR AND HAITI VETIVER. IN THE BASE, EVOCATIVE TONES OF MUSK, DEEP INDONESIAN PATCHOULI AND SENSUAL VENETIAN AMBER. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NOTE NATURALE The reassuring notes of violet leaves and the fluid freshness of an aquatic accord vibrate with the spicy accents of Guatemalan cardamom, sourced from sustainable agriculture. A textured heart of woods, the core and character of the fragrance, includes cedarwood, silver fir, and Haitian vetiver. The base notes are evocative tones of musk, deep Indonesian patchouli, and sensual vegetal amber.

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de parfum for men - 100 ml bd04345b-1779-4029-9b15-de1f8faa8392
Description | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NATURAL AND REASSURING NOTE OF VIOLET LEAVES AND THE FLUID FRESHNESS OF THE AQUATIC ACCORD VIBRATE WITH THE SPICY ACCENTS OF GUATEMALAN CARDAMOM, SOURCED FROM SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE. A MATERIAL HEART OF WOODS, THE CORE AND CHARACTER OF THE FRAGRANCE. CEDARWOOD, SILVER FIR, AND HAITIAN VETIVER. IN THE BASE, EVOCATIVE TONES OF MUSK, DEEP INDONESIAN PATCHOULI, AND SENSUAL PLANT-BASED AMBER.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE, EVOCATIVE OF THE ELEMENTS OF NATURE. THE NATURAL AND REASSURING NOTE OF VIOLET LEAVES AND THE FLUID FRESHNESS OF THE AQUATIC ACCORD VIBRATE WITH THE SPICY ACCENTS OF GUATEMALAN CARDAMOM, SOURCED FROM SUSTAINABLE AGRICULTURE. A MATERIAL HEART OF WOODS, THE CORE AND CHARACTER OF THE FRAGRANCE. CEDARWOOD, SILVER FIR, AND HAITIAN VETIVER. IN THE BASE, EVOCATIVE TONES OF MUSK, DEEP INDONESIAN PATCHOULI, AND SENSUAL PLANT-BASED AMBER.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Dsquared² Dsquared2 Original Wood EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9754512294168_50246881345816
'Wood Original, a new men's fragrance from Dsquared2. An intense scent with natural notes of violet leaves, as well as the fluid freshness of the water accord, vibrate against the spicy accents of sustainably sourced cardamom
in stock

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent direction: woody, floral |
| Fragrance notes: cardamom, violet leaves, aquatic accord, vetiver, patchouli, musk, amber |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Dsquared2 Original Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price