Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Content: 50 ml
• Fragrance notes: Citrus fruits, ginger, clary sage, lavender, geranium, black tulip, patchouli
• Scent effect: Long-lasting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DSquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau De Parfum 50ml brand New in the Sealed Box RRP£65 4205B
DSquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau De Parfum 50ml brand New in the Sealed Box RRP£65, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Dsquared2 Mens Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum - Bold Masculine Fragrance 50ml - One Size 01981de4-839b-742a-b98b-32fd40500ef5
Experience the essence of modern masculinity with Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum. This captivating fragrance opens with a vibrant fusion of sun-kissed citrus and warm ginger, creating an invigorating start. The heart reveals a daring combination of clary sage and delicate florals, adding an unexpected twist. Finally, the scent settles into a rich base of earthy cedarwood and deep patchouli, leaving a bold and assertive trail. Perfect for the confident man who embodies elegance and energy.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.10
£46.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Icon for men EDP 50ml
Dsquared2 Icon is a una bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern man who expresses strength, charisma, and a unique style. This perfume combines elegance and freshness, inspired by the decisive and dynamic personality of the wearer. Its refined and balanced olfactory composition plays with unexpected contrasts, creating a una distinctive fragrance that leaves an indelible mark.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Icon Eau de Parfum 50ml Men
Dsquared2 Dsquared² Icon Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men Dsquared² Icon distinctive aromatic masculine spray. Strong identity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, cardamom, mint Heart notes: lavender, geranium, nutmeg, sage Base notes: cedar, vetiver, amber, musk, patchouli Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking an iconic, unmistakable aromatic fragrance.
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PJVGPW9-NEW
The elegant and energetic masculine half of Dsquared2's iconic new duo. Icon Pour Homme opens with an intriguing blend of sun-kissed citrus and...
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
DSquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 50 ml
Fragrance notes: Citrus fruits, ginger, clary sage, lavender, geranium, black tulip, patchouli
Scent effect: Long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel