Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Dsquared2
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Citrus fruits, ginger, clary sage, lavender, geranium, black tulip, patchouli
- Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%
- Recommended combination with skincare products
Price History
1M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dsquared2 Mens Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum - Captivating Masculine Fragrance 100ml - One Size 01981de6-1c21-710c-bec5-ac217247afc8
Experience the allure of Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray, a sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern man. This captivating scent opens with a vibrant fusion of sun-kissed citrus and spicy ginger, creating an energizing first impression. The heart reveals a daring blend of clary sage and delicate florals, offering a unique twist. Finally, the fragrance settles into a rich base of earthy cedarwood and deep patchouli, leaving a bold and memorable trail. Perfect for day or night, this scent embodies elegance and confidence.
Standard Delivery

£57.27
£60.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Mens Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100ml, Shower Gel + Aftershave Balm Gift Set - Pink - One Size 01995225-2df0-7009-918b-5e8f10ff8c8b
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Gift Set is a complete collection designed to elevate your grooming routine. This set includes a 100ml Eau de Parfum, a hydrating 100ml body lotion, and a soothing 100ml aftershave balm — all infused with the iconic scent that blends freshness, spice, and woody masculinity. The fragrance opens with invigorating top notes of bergamot, ginger, and pink pepper, giving an energetic and fresh burst. The heart reveals aromatic sage and lavender, adding a refined, herbal character. Finally, warm base notes of vetiver, patchouli, and cedarwood create a lasting, earthy trail that embodies confidence and strength. Top Notes: Bergamot, Ginger, Pink Pepper Heart Notes: Sage, Lavender Base Notes: Vetiver, Patchouli, Cedarwood How to Apply Eau de Parfum: Spray onto pulse points such as wrists, neck, and chest. Apply to clean, dry skin for maximum longevity. Body Lotion: Smooth onto skin after showering or whenever hydration is needed, enhancing the fragrance and leaving skin soft. Aftershave Balm: Gently apply to freshly shaved skin to soothe and moisturise while imparting a subtle scent.
Standard Delivery

£57.41
£60.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dsquared2 Icon for men EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039362322712_51571499663640
Dsquared2 Icon is una a bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern man who expresses strength, charisma, and a unique style. This perfume combines elegance and freshness, inspired by the decisive and dynamic personality of the wearer. Its refined and balanced olfactory composition plays with unexpected contrasts, creating una a distinctive fragrance that leaves an indelible mark.
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Dsquared² Icon For Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100 Ml 57ded29a-8765-419f-9d4e-cf382c3f4483
Description | THE FRAGRANCE OPENS WITH THE LIVELINESS OF SUN-KISSED CITRUS FRUITS, INTERTWINED WITH THE REVITALIZING WARMTH OF GINGER. THIS SYMPHONY OF TOP NOTES IS AN EXPLOSION OF ENERGY THAT CAPTURES THE ESSENCE OF SPONTANEITY AND LAYS THE FOUNDATION FOR INTRIGUING CONTRASTS AND COMPLEMENTARITIES. AT THE HEART, A FLORAL BLEND OF CLARY SAGE, LAVENDER, GERANIUM, AND BLACK TULIP CREATES A BOLD AND UNCONVENTIONAL FLORAL COMBINATION. THIS AROMATIC SYMPHONY DEFIES TRADITIONAL NORMS, DELIVERING A FRAGRANCE THAT STANDS OUT WITH DETERMINATION. FINALLY, THE WARM WOODY NOTES OF AKIGALAWOOD BLEND PERFECTLY WITH THE EARTHY ESSENCE OF CEDARWOOD AND THE DEPTH OF PATCHOULI, LEAVING A STRONG AND BOLD TRAIL THAT EXPRESSES ELEGANCE.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE FRAGRANCE OPENS WITH THE LIVELINESS OF SUN-KISSED CITRUS FRUITS, INTERTWINED WITH THE REVITALIZING WARMTH OF GINGER. THIS SYMPHONY OF TOP NOTES IS AN EXPLOSION OF ENERGY THAT CAPTURES THE ESSENCE OF SPONTANEITY AND LAYS THE FOUNDATION FOR INTRIGUING CONTRASTS AND COMPLEMENTARITIES. AT THE HEART, A FLORAL BLEND OF CLARY SAGE, LAVENDER, GERANIUM, AND BLACK TULIP CREATES A BOLD AND UNCONVENTIONAL FLORAL COMBINATION. THIS AROMATIC SYMPHONY DEFIES TRADITIONAL NORMS, DELIVERING A FRAGRANCE THAT STANDS OUT WITH DETERMINATION. FINALLY, THE WARM WOODY NOTES OF AKIGALAWOOD BLEND PERFECTLY WITH THE EARTHY ESSENCE OF CEDARWOOD AND THE DEPTH OF PATCHOULI, LEAVING A STRONG AND BOLD TRAIL THAT EXPRESSES ELEGANCE.

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray OPC-PJV6S95-NEW
The elegant and energetic masculine half of Dsquared2's iconic new duo. Icon Pour Homme opens with an intriguing blend of sun-kissed citrus and...

£88.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Citrus fruits, ginger, clary sage, lavender, geranium, black tulip, patchouli |
| Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20% |
| Recommended combination with skincare products |
Price History
1M
Dsquared2 Icon Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price